
Top Hotels Near St Mary's Church in London from NZ$189
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square hotels

1. Henry's Townhouse
Henry's Townhouse0.5 km from St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is NZ$11,715
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

2. Montcalm Mayfair, Autograph Collection
Montcalm Mayfair, Autograph Collection0.6 km from St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is NZ$851
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. The Prince Akatoki London
The Prince Akatoki London0.4 km from St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$894
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. The Zetter Marylebone
The Zetter Marylebone0.6 km from St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (486 reviews)
The price is NZ$856
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Holmes Hotel London
Holmes Hotel LondonMarylebone, 0.4 km from St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$590
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Wilde Aparthotels, London, Paddington
Wilde Aparthotels, London, PaddingtonPaddington, 0.8 km from St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (569 reviews)
The price is NZ$412
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. Dorset Square Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Dorset Square Hotel, Firmdale Hotels0.3 km from St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (266 reviews)
The price is NZ$870
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Home House Studio - Private members club
Home House Studio - Private members club0.5 km from St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (36 reviews)
The price is NZ$1,357
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

9. Best Western Plus Delmere Hotel
Best Western Plus Delmere HotelPaddington, 0.9 km from St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is NZ$302
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Hub By Premier Inn London Marylebone
Hub By Premier Inn London Marylebone0.2 km from St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (327 reviews)
The price is NZ$206
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. The Mandeville Hotel
The Mandeville HotelMarylebone, 0.8 km from St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,022 reviews)
The price is NZ$520
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. The Landmark London
The Landmark London0.2 km from St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$1,177
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Hyatt Regency London The Churchill
Hyatt Regency London The Churchill0.6 km from St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$837
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Nobu London Portman Square
Nobu London Portman Square0.5 km from St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (639 reviews)
The price is NZ$721
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Montagu Place Hotel
Montagu Place Hotel0.2 km from St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (616 reviews)
The price is NZ$449
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. The Cumberland, London
The Cumberland, London0.7 km from St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (2,318 reviews)
The price is NZ$442
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. The Darlington Hyde Park
The Darlington Hyde Park0.8 km from St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$389
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. The Z Hotel at Gloucester Place
The Z Hotel at Gloucester Place0.3 km from St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (359 reviews)
The price is NZ$262
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Ten Manchester Street
Ten Manchester StreetMarylebone, 0.6 km from St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (953 reviews)
The price is NZ$480
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Point A London Paddington
Point A London PaddingtonPaddington, 0.6 km from St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,994 reviews)
The price is NZ$189
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square
![]() Henry's Townhouse0.5 km from St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square | ![]() Montcalm Mayfair, Autograph Collection0.6 km from St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square | ![]() The Prince Akatoki London0.4 km from St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square | ![]() The Zetter Marylebone0.6 km from St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square | ![]() Holmes Hotel LondonMarylebone, 0.4 km from St Mary's Church, Bryanston Square |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 14 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 68 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 486 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 1,000 reviews |
The price is NZ$11,715 includes taxes & fees 26 Nov - 27 Nov | The price is NZ$851 includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is NZ$894 includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is NZ$856 includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is NZ$590 includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top St Mary's Church Hotel Reviews

Otherwander Soho Pod Hotel (ADULTS ONLY)
10/10 Excellent




































































