
Top Hotels Near The Landmark London in London from NZ$189
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Landmark London hotels

1. Henry's Townhouse
Henry's Townhouse0.7 km from The Landmark London
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is NZ$11,715
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

2. Montcalm Mayfair, Autograph Collection
Montcalm Mayfair, Autograph Collection0.8 km from The Landmark London
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is NZ$851
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. The Prince Akatoki London
The Prince Akatoki London0.7 km from The Landmark London
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$894
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Holmes Hotel London
Holmes Hotel LondonMarylebone, 0.5 km from The Landmark London
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$590
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. The Zetter Marylebone
The Zetter Marylebone0.8 km from The Landmark London
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (486 reviews)
The price is NZ$856
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Danubius Hotel Regents Park
Danubius Hotel Regents Park0.9 km from The Landmark London
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,308 reviews)
The price is NZ$345
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Wilde Aparthotels, London, Paddington
Wilde Aparthotels, London, PaddingtonPaddington, 0.8 km from The Landmark London
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (569 reviews)
The price is NZ$417
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Dorset Square Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Dorset Square Hotel, Firmdale Hotels0.2 km from The Landmark London
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (266 reviews)
The price is NZ$870
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Home House Studio - Private members club
Home House Studio - Private members club0.7 km from The Landmark London
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (36 reviews)
The price is NZ$1,357
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

10. Best Western Plus Delmere Hotel
Best Western Plus Delmere HotelPaddington, 0.9 km from The Landmark London
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is NZ$302
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Hub By Premier Inn London Marylebone
Hub By Premier Inn London Marylebone0.2 km from The Landmark London
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (327 reviews)
The price is NZ$206
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. The Landmark London
The Landmark London< 0.1 km from The Landmark London
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$1,177
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Hyatt Regency London The Churchill
Hyatt Regency London The Churchill0.8 km from The Landmark London
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$837
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Nobu London Portman Square
Nobu London Portman Square0.7 km from The Landmark London
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (639 reviews)
The price is NZ$721
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Montagu Place Hotel
Montagu Place Hotel0.4 km from The Landmark London
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (616 reviews)
The price is NZ$449
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. The Cumberland, London
The Cumberland, London0.9 km from The Landmark London
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (2,319 reviews)
The price is NZ$442
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. The Darlington Hyde Park
The Darlington Hyde Park0.9 km from The Landmark London
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$375
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. The Z Hotel at Gloucester Place
The Z Hotel at Gloucester Place0.5 km from The Landmark London
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (359 reviews)
The price is NZ$262
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Ten Manchester Street
Ten Manchester StreetMarylebone, 0.7 km from The Landmark London
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (953 reviews)
The price is NZ$480
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Point A London Paddington
Point A London PaddingtonPaddington, 0.7 km from The Landmark London
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,994 reviews)
The price is NZ$189
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to The Landmark London
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Henry's Townhouse | 10.0 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Montcalm Mayfair, Autograph Collection | 9.6 Exceptional 68 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Prince Akatoki London | 9.6 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holmes Hotel London | 9.4 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Zetter Marylebone | 9.6 Exceptional 486 reviews | View |
Top The Landmark London Hotel Reviews

Royal National Hotel
8/10 Good










































































