
Top Hotels Near Hay Hill Gallery in London from NZ$298
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
24 Oct - 25 OctTomorrow
25 Oct - 26 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Hay Hill Gallery hotels




1. 47 Park Street - Grand Residences by Marriott
47 Park Street - Grand Residences by MarriottMayfair, 0.8 km from Hay Hill Gallery
Cenk
NZ$1,443
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




2. The Beaumont Mayfair
The Beaumont MayfairMayfair, 0.6 km from Hay Hill Gallery
Patricia
NZ$1,467
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




3. Montcalm Mayfair, Autograph Collection
Montcalm Mayfair, Autograph Collection0.4 km from Hay Hill Gallery
Harriet
NZ$738
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




4. The Connaught, Maybourne
The Connaught, MaybourneMayfair, 1 km from Hay Hill Gallery
Luciana
NZ$2,476
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




5. The Langham, London
The Langham, LondonMarylebone, 0.8 km from Hay Hill Gallery
Anne
NZ$905
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




6. Home House Studio - Private members club
Home House Studio - Private members club0.4 km from Hay Hill Gallery
Lauren
NZ$2,279
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




7. The BoTree London, Curio Collection by Hilton
The BoTree London, Curio Collection by HiltonMarylebone, 0.6 km from Hay Hill Gallery
Elliot
NZ$802
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




8. Holmes Hotel London
Holmes Hotel LondonMarylebone, 0.3 km from Hay Hill Gallery
Leon
NZ$585
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




9. The Zetter Marylebone
The Zetter Marylebone0.4 km from Hay Hill Gallery
Christine
NZ$838
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




10. The Prince Akatoki London
The Prince Akatoki London0.4 km from Hay Hill Gallery
Cecelia
NZ$784
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. Mandarin Oriental Mayfair, London
Mandarin Oriental Mayfair, LondonMayfair, 1 km from Hay Hill Gallery
Brian Whalen
NZ$2,270
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




12. Dorset Square Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Dorset Square Hotel, Firmdale Hotels0.6 km from Hay Hill Gallery
Michael
NZ$915
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




13. The Marylebone Hotel
The Marylebone HotelMarylebone, 0.4 km from Hay Hill Gallery
John
NZ$708
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. Claridge’s, Maybourne
Claridge’s, MaybourneMayfair, 0.8 km from Hay Hill Gallery
Shyam
NZ$2,214
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. The Chancery Rosewood
The Chancery RosewoodMayfair, 0.8 km from Hay Hill Gallery
Muhammad
NZ$4,107
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




16. Nobu London Portman Square
Nobu London Portman Square0.3 km from Hay Hill Gallery
Angela
NZ$664
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. The Landmark London
The Landmark London0.6 km from Hay Hill Gallery
Paul
NZ$1,312
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




18. Best Western Plus Delmere Hotel
Best Western Plus Delmere HotelPaddington, 1.2 km from Hay Hill Gallery
Clara
NZ$298
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




19. Hyatt Regency London The Churchill
Hyatt Regency London The Churchill0.3 km from Hay Hill Gallery
Steven
NZ$864
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. The Welbeck Hotel, by IHG
The Welbeck Hotel, by IHGMarylebone, 0.5 km from Hay Hill Gallery
Graciela
NZ$601
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Hay Hill Gallery
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 47 Park Street - Grand Residences by Marriott | 9.8 Exceptional 129 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Beaumont Mayfair | 9.8 Exceptional 334 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Montcalm Mayfair, Autograph Collection | 9.6 Exceptional 68 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Connaught, Maybourne | 9.8 Exceptional 308 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Langham, London | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View |
Top Hay Hill Gallery Hotel Reviews
Mitre House Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Breakfast are very good."
Royal National Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Excellence"
Hilton London Metropole
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent property well located in the heart of london. I stayed on one of the highest floors and enjoyed a great view from my room. The breakfast was well appointed with a little extra if you wanted more. 10/10 I would stayed there again"
The Langham, London
10/10 Excellent
"So beautiful and clean. Perfect location. Friendly staff."
Otherwander Soho Pod Hotel (ADULTS ONLY)
10/10 Excellent
"Affordable stay, simple and great location. Really impressed. Not loads of space but perfect for a couple of nights."
The Welbeck Hotel, by IHG
8/10 Good
"The location is amazing. It is a wonderful area and close to some of london's most famous attractions. The staff is super nice and helpful. The room was tiny. Really tiny."
Zedwell Piccadilly Circus
8/10 Good
"Great shower! Beauty rooms were a bust. Overall, noisier--maybe they were herding elephants above us? But also some rumbles were surely the subway beneath-- than we had hoped, and dimmer--too dimly lit-- in common spaces. The room was sufficient, except only bring your closest confidants, the bathroom has ZERO privacy! The beds were comfortable. Price was right for us, if you don't mind the chaos of Picadilly Circus, you can spend your savings on £5 cans of Coke..."
The Landmark London
10/10 Excellent
"An amazing 5 Star stay in the heart of London with excellent service."
Other attractions near Hay Hill Gallery

Baker Street
8.6/10 (41 reviews)
During your visit to London, you can search for that perfect souvenir at Baker Street. While you're here, you can savour the top-notch restaurants.

The Wallace Collection
9.4/10 (9 reviews)
Peruse an assortment of antiques and artworks, including armory and French 18th-century paintings, across 25 galleries of this national museum.
Hertford House
6.0/10 (1 review)
You can study the exhibits at Hertford House, a museum with a storied past, during your trip to London. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area.
Montagu Square
8.0/10 (1 review)
Learn about the local history of London with a stop at Montagu Square. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this vibrant area.
St James's Church
Find out about the history of London when you take a trip to St James's Church. Discover the acclaimed theatre scene and shops in this vibrant area.
Portman Square
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at Portman Square, a lovely green space in London. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this culturally rich area.
EMI House
Find out about the history of London with a stop at EMI House. Visit the shops and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
The Hellenic Centre
Enjoy an outing to The Hellenic Centre during your stay in London. Stroll along the riverfront or visit the notable monuments in this vibrant area.




