
Top Hotels Near Sala Zenith in Madrid from NZ$185
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Sala Zenith hotels

1. Gran Hotel Inglés - The Leading Hotels of the World
Gran Hotel Inglés - The Leading Hotels of the WorldHuertas, 0.9 km from Sala Zenith
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (533 reviews)
The price is NZ$1,095
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

2. El Autor Hotel, Madrid, Autograph Collection
El Autor Hotel, Madrid, Autograph CollectionHuertas, 0.9 km from Sala Zenith
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is NZ$724
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

3. Mercer Madrid
Mercer MadridGolden Triangle of Art, 0.8 km from Sala Zenith
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (41 reviews)
The price is NZ$679
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha
CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha0.8 km from Sala Zenith
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$599
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

5. Room Mate Collection Alba, Madrid
Room Mate Collection Alba, MadridHuertas, 0.8 km from Sala Zenith
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is NZ$405
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Mandarin Oriental Ritz, Madrid
Mandarin Oriental Ritz, MadridGolden Triangle of Art, 0.7 km from Sala Zenith
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (178 reviews)
The price is NZ$2,043
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

7. Casa de Las Artes, member of Meliá Collection
Casa de Las Artes, member of Meliá CollectionHuertas, 0.4 km from Sala Zenith
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (284 reviews)
The price is NZ$529
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Atocha Hotel Madrid, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Atocha Hotel Madrid, Tapestry Collection by Hilton0.2 km from Sala Zenith
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (234 reviews)
The price is NZ$470
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Only YOU Hotel Atocha
Only YOU Hotel AtochaJerónimos, 0.5 km from Sala Zenith
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,448 reviews)
The price is NZ$400
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Catalonia Las Cortes Hotel
Catalonia Las Cortes HotelHuertas, 0.8 km from Sala Zenith
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (611 reviews)
The price is NZ$509
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. DoubleTree by Hilton Madrid-Prado
DoubleTree by Hilton Madrid-PradoHuertas, 0.7 km from Sala Zenith
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (348 reviews)
The price is NZ$450
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Hard Rock Hotel Madrid
Hard Rock Hotel Madrid0.4 km from Sala Zenith
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,026 reviews)
The price is NZ$438
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Artrip Hotel
Artrip HotelLavapiés, 0.7 km from Sala Zenith
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (838 reviews)
The price is NZ$305
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Bob W Madrid Atocha
Bob W Madrid Atocha0.8 km from Sala Zenith
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (441 reviews)
The price is NZ$284
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. SLEEP’N Atocha – B Corp Certified
SLEEP’N Atocha – B Corp CertifiedGolden Triangle of Art, < 0.1 km from Sala Zenith
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,932 reviews)
The price is NZ$254
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Hostal Evocare Madrid
Hostal Evocare MadridHuertas, 0.8 km from Sala Zenith
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is NZ$185
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

17. Hotel Villa Real a member of Preferred Hotels & Resorts
Hotel Villa Real a member of Preferred Hotels & ResortsHuertas, 0.7 km from Sala Zenith
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$434
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Aspasios Sofia Apartments
Aspasios Sofia Apartments0.7 km from Sala Zenith
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (101 reviews)
The price is NZ$294
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

19. Hotel Vincci Soho
Hotel Vincci SohoHuertas, 0.7 km from Sala Zenith
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$322
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. NH Collection Madrid Suecia
NH Collection Madrid SueciaHuertas, 0.9 km from Sala Zenith
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$513
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Sala Zenith
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Gran Hotel Inglés - The Leading Hotels of the World | 10.0 Exceptional 533 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() El Autor Hotel, Madrid, Autograph Collection | 9.8 Exceptional 42 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mercer Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 41 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Room Mate Collection Alba, Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 1,005 reviews | View |
Top Sala Zenith Hotel Reviews

Latroupe Prado
10/10 Excellent












































































