
Top Hotels Near Tsuzuki Central Park in Yokohama from NZ$83
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Tsuzuki Central Park hotels

1. Chisun Inn Yokohama Tsuzuki
Chisun Inn Yokohama TsuzukiTsuzuki, 0.2 km from Tsuzuki Central Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (590 reviews)
The price is NZ$83
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. Hotel Metropolitan Kawasaki
Hotel Metropolitan Kawasaki11.5 km from Tsuzuki Central Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,544 reviews)
The price is NZ$197
23 Nov - 24 Nov

3. Dormy Inn Kawasaki Natural Hot Spring
Dormy Inn Kawasaki Natural Hot Spring12.3 km from Tsuzuki Central Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NZ$160
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Mitsui Garden Hotel Yokohama MM Premier
Mitsui Garden Hotel Yokohama MM PremierMinato Mirai 21, 11.5 km from Tsuzuki Central Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,113 reviews)
The price is NZ$221
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. JR-East Hotel Mets Yokohama
JR-East Hotel Mets YokohamaKanagawa, 10.2 km from Tsuzuki Central Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (830 reviews)
The price is NZ$136
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Hyatt Regency Yokohama
Hyatt Regency YokohamaChinatown, 13.4 km from Tsuzuki Central Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,820 reviews)
The price is NZ$299
5 Nov - 6 Nov

7. SOTETSU HOTELS THE SPLAISIR YOKOHAMA
SOTETSU HOTELS THE SPLAISIR YOKOHAMAKanagawa, 10.2 km from Tsuzuki Central Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (781 reviews)
The price is NZ$268
30 Nov - 1 Dec

8. Hilton Yokohama
Hilton YokohamaMinato Mirai 21, 10.9 km from Tsuzuki Central Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (973 reviews)
The price is NZ$273
30 Nov - 1 Dec

9. Sotetsu Fresa Inn Yokohama Higashiguchi
Sotetsu Fresa Inn Yokohama HigashiguchiKanagawa, 10.3 km from Tsuzuki Central Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,076 reviews)
The price is NZ$146
1 Dec - 2 Dec

10. HOTEL RESOL Yokohama Sakuragicho
HOTEL RESOL Yokohama SakuragichoMinatomirai, 12.5 km from Tsuzuki Central Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (570 reviews)
The price is NZ$120
16 Nov - 17 Nov

11. APA Hotel & Resort Yokohama Bay Tower
APA Hotel & Resort Yokohama Bay TowerMinatomirai, 12.4 km from Tsuzuki Central Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (5,390 reviews)
The price is NZ$93
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. Le Cocon Nakarokugo by Tranova
Le Cocon Nakarokugo by Tranova12.5 km from Tsuzuki Central Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is NZ$135
4 Nov - 5 Nov

13. Citadines Harbour Front Yokohama
Citadines Harbour Front YokohamaChinatown, 13.2 km from Tsuzuki Central Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,052 reviews)
The price is NZ$169
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. The Yokohama Bay Hotel Tokyu
The Yokohama Bay Hotel TokyuMinatomirai, 11.8 km from Tsuzuki Central Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,230 reviews)
The price is NZ$290
4 Nov - 5 Nov

15. JR East Hotel Mets Yokohama Tsurumi
JR East Hotel Mets Yokohama TsurumiTsurumi, 10.7 km from Tsuzuki Central Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (538 reviews)
The price is NZ$137
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Kawasaki
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Kawasaki12 km from Tsuzuki Central Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (972 reviews)
The price is NZ$134
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hotel MyStays Kamata
Hotel MyStays Kamata13.2 km from Tsuzuki Central Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$88
30 Nov - 1 Dec

18. InterContinental Yokohama Grand by IHG
InterContinental Yokohama Grand by IHGMinatomirai, 11.9 km from Tsuzuki Central Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,274 reviews)
The price is NZ$273
23 Nov - 24 Nov

19. Keikyu Ex Inn Keikyu Kawasaki Station
Keikyu Ex Inn Keikyu Kawasaki Station12 km from Tsuzuki Central Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (482 reviews)
The price is NZ$139
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Hotel Resol Machida
Hotel Resol Machida11.5 km from Tsuzuki Central Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$103
30 Nov - 1 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Tsuzuki Central Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Chisun Inn Yokohama Tsuzuki | 8.6 Excellent 590 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Metropolitan Kawasaki | 9.8 Exceptional 1,544 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dormy Inn Kawasaki Natural Hot Spring | 9.4 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mitsui Garden Hotel Yokohama MM Premier | 9.4 Exceptional 1,113 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() JR-East Hotel Mets Yokohama | 9.2 Wonderful 830 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Tsuzuki Central Park
The price is NZ$247
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Top Tsuzuki Central Park Hotel Reviews

HOTEL METRO - Adult Only
10/10 Excellent


































































































