
Top Hotels Near Michael Jackson ONE in Las Vegas from NZ$169
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Michael Jackson ONE hotels

1. Four Seasons Hotel Las Vegas
Four Seasons Hotel Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 0.3 km from Michael Jackson ONE
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,056 reviews)
The price is NZ$705
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. Hilton Vacation Club Desert Retreat Las Vegas
Hilton Vacation Club Desert Retreat Las VegasSpring Valley, 3.2 km from Michael Jackson ONE
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,798 reviews)
The price is NZ$180
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. The Carriage House
The Carriage House2.3 km from Michael Jackson ONE
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$204
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

4. Element by Marriott Las Vegas Airport
Element by Marriott Las Vegas AirportEnterprise, 2.1 km from Michael Jackson ONE
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (100 reviews)
The price is NZ$269
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

5. Spark By Hilton Las Vegas Airport
Spark By Hilton Las Vegas AirportEnterprise, 2.7 km from Michael Jackson ONE
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,533 reviews)
The price is NZ$169
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. Marriott's Grand Chateau
Marriott's Grand Chateau2.3 km from Michael Jackson ONE
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,422 reviews)
The price is NZ$481
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. Candlewood Suites Las Vegas - E Tropicana by IHG
Candlewood Suites Las Vegas - E Tropicana by IHG1.7 km from Michael Jackson ONE
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (532 reviews)
The price is NZ$230
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. The Platinum Hotel
The Platinum Hotel3.1 km from Michael Jackson ONE
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$370
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

9. Hilton Grand Vacations Club Flamingo Las Vegas
Hilton Grand Vacations Club Flamingo Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 3.1 km from Michael Jackson ONE
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,187 reviews)
The price is NZ$374
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

10. Tru by Hilton Las Vegas Airport, NV
Tru by Hilton Las Vegas Airport, NVEnterprise, 2.8 km from Michael Jackson ONE
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,165 reviews)
The price is NZ$179
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Vdara Hotel & Spa Private Residences
Vdara Hotel & Spa Private ResidencesLas Vegas Strip, 2.5 km from Michael Jackson ONE
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (101 reviews)
The price is NZ$396
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

12. Hilton Club Elara Las Vegas
Hilton Club Elara Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 2.4 km from Michael Jackson ONE
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (444 reviews)
The price is NZ$499
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

13. TownePlace Suites By Marriott Las Vegas Stadium District
TownePlace Suites By Marriott Las Vegas Stadium District1.5 km from Michael Jackson ONE
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (469 reviews)
The price is NZ$221
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. The Reserve at Park MGM
The Reserve at Park MGMLas Vegas Strip, 1.9 km from Michael Jackson ONE
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (823 reviews)
The price is NZ$346
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

15. Hampton Inn Tropicana
Hampton Inn Tropicana1.6 km from Michael Jackson ONE
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,770 reviews)
The price is NZ$196
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. The Vanderpump Las Vegas Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards Destination
The Vanderpump Las Vegas Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards DestinationLas Vegas Strip, 3.1 km from Michael Jackson ONE
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (84 reviews)
The price is NZ$363
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

17. Gorgeous Suites Vdara
Gorgeous Suites VdaraLas Vegas Strip, 2.4 km from Michael Jackson ONE
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (23 reviews)
The price is NZ$905
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. The Signature at MGM Grand (All Suites)
The Signature at MGM Grand (All Suites)2.2 km from Michael Jackson ONE
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,335 reviews)
The price is NZ$276
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

19. Bluegreen Vacations Club 36, an Ascend Collection Resort
Bluegreen Vacations Club 36, an Ascend Collection Resort2.4 km from Michael Jackson ONE
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,797 reviews)
The price is NZ$219
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Homewood Suites by Hilton Las Vegas City Center
Homewood Suites by Hilton Las Vegas City Center2.1 km from Michael Jackson ONE
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$255
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Michael Jackson ONE
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Four Seasons Hotel Las Vegas | 9.8 Exceptional 1,056 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hilton Vacation Club Desert Retreat Las Vegas | 9.6 Exceptional 1,798 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Carriage House | 9.4 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Element by Marriott Las Vegas Airport | 9.4 Exceptional 100 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Spark By Hilton Las Vegas Airport | 9.2 Wonderful 1,533 reviews | View |
Top Michael Jackson ONE Hotel Reviews

Luxor Hotel and Casino
10/10 Excellent







































































