
Top Hotels Near Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign in Las Vegas from NZ$169
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign hotels

1. Four Seasons Hotel Las Vegas
Four Seasons Hotel Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 0.9 km from Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,056 reviews)
The price is NZ$705
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. Hilton Club Elara Las Vegas
Hilton Club Elara Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 2.9 km from Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (444 reviews)
The price is NZ$499
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

3. The Carriage House
The Carriage House2.9 km from Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$204
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

4. Element by Marriott Las Vegas Airport
Element by Marriott Las Vegas AirportEnterprise, 1.5 km from Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (100 reviews)
The price is NZ$269
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

5. Spark By Hilton Las Vegas Airport
Spark By Hilton Las Vegas AirportEnterprise, 2 km from Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,533 reviews)
The price is NZ$169
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. Marriott's Grand Chateau
Marriott's Grand Chateau2.9 km from Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,422 reviews)
The price is NZ$481
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. Candlewood Suites Las Vegas - E Tropicana by IHG
Candlewood Suites Las Vegas - E Tropicana by IHG2.2 km from Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (532 reviews)
The price is NZ$230
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Hilton Grand Vacations Club Elara Center Strip Las Vegas
Hilton Grand Vacations Club Elara Center Strip Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 2.9 km from Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,707 reviews)
The price is NZ$296
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

9. Tru by Hilton Las Vegas Airport, NV
Tru by Hilton Las Vegas Airport, NVEnterprise, 2.1 km from Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,165 reviews)
The price is NZ$179
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Vdara Hotel & Spa Private Residences
Vdara Hotel & Spa Private ResidencesLas Vegas Strip, 3.1 km from Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (101 reviews)
The price is NZ$396
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

11. TownePlace Suites By Marriott Las Vegas Stadium District
TownePlace Suites By Marriott Las Vegas Stadium District2.1 km from Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (469 reviews)
The price is NZ$221
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. The Reserve at Park MGM
The Reserve at Park MGMLas Vegas Strip, 2.5 km from Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (823 reviews)
The price is NZ$346
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

13. Hampton Inn Tropicana
Hampton Inn Tropicana2.2 km from Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,770 reviews)
The price is NZ$196
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Las Vegas Airport South
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Las Vegas Airport South3.2 km from Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (974 reviews)
The price is NZ$177
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Gorgeous Suites Vdara
Gorgeous Suites VdaraLas Vegas Strip, 3.1 km from Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (23 reviews)
The price is NZ$905
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. The Signature at MGM Grand (All Suites)
The Signature at MGM Grand (All Suites)2.7 km from Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,335 reviews)
The price is NZ$276
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

17. Bluegreen Vacations Club 36, an Ascend Collection Resort
Bluegreen Vacations Club 36, an Ascend Collection Resort2.8 km from Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,797 reviews)
The price is NZ$219
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Homewood Suites by Hilton Las Vegas City Center
Homewood Suites by Hilton Las Vegas City Center2.7 km from Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$255
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Waldorf Astoria Las Vegas
Waldorf Astoria Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 2.7 km from Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is NZ$565
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

20. Homewood Suites by Hilton Las Vegas Airport
Homewood Suites by Hilton Las Vegas AirportEnterprise, 2.2 km from Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$212
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign
![]() Four Seasons Hotel Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 0.9 km from Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign | ![]() Hilton Club Elara Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 2.9 km from Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign | ![]() The Carriage House2.9 km from Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign | ![]() Element by Marriott Las Vegas AirportEnterprise, 1.5 km from Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign | ![]() Spark By Hilton Las Vegas AirportEnterprise, 2 km from Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 1,056 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 444 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 100 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 1,533 reviews |
The price is NZ$705 includes taxes & fees 23 Nov - 24 Nov | The price is NZ$499 includes taxes & fees 9 Nov - 10 Nov | The price is NZ$204 includes taxes & fees 10 Nov - 11 Nov | The price is NZ$269 includes taxes & fees 23 Nov - 24 Nov | The price is NZ$169 includes taxes & fees 9 Nov - 10 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign Hotel Reviews

Planet Hollywood Resort & Casino
8/10 Good



































































