
Top Hotels Near Cam Pho Temple in Da Nang from NZ$25
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
23 Oct - 24 OctTomorrow
24 Oct - 25 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Cam Pho Temple hotels




1. La Charm Hoi An Hotel - Peaceful Boutique In Old Town
La Charm Hoi An Hotel - Peaceful Boutique In Old Town0.4 km from Cam Pho Temple
Gabriela
NZ$99
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




2. Eco & Rustic Home Hoian
Eco & Rustic Home HoianHoi An City Centre, 0.5 km from Cam Pho Temple
Olivia
NZ$57
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. May's House Hoi An Ancient Town Center
May's House Hoi An Ancient Town CenterHoi An City Centre, 0.5 km from Cam Pho Temple
Bryan
NZ$43
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




4. Lena Homestay
Lena HomestayHoi An City Centre, 0.4 km from Cam Pho Temple
Anonymous traveller
NZ$48
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. Hoi An Town Center
Hoi An Town Center0.4 km from Cam Pho Temple
Liliane
NZ$76
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




6. Yzistel Hoi An
Yzistel Hoi AnHoi An City Centre, 0.2 km from Cam Pho Temple
Nadine
NZ$73
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




7. Allegro Hoi An. A Little Luxury Hotel & Spa
Allegro Hoi An. A Little Luxury Hotel & SpaHoi An City Centre, 0.3 km from Cam Pho Temple
basak burcu
NZ$241
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




8. Rokas Hoi An Boutique Hotel
Rokas Hoi An Boutique Hotel0.5 km from Cam Pho Temple
Matthew
NZ$43
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




9. HOTEL ROYAL HOI AN, The Legacy by the River
HOTEL ROYAL HOI AN, The Legacy by the River0.5 km from Cam Pho Temple
Yaël E.
NZ$173
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




10. The Signature Hoi An
The Signature Hoi An0.3 km from Cam Pho Temple
lisa
NZ$168
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




11. Bo Bo Homestay Hoi An
Bo Bo Homestay Hoi An0.2 km from Cam Pho Temple
Davidson
NZ$37
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




12. Miss Ten Homestay
Miss Ten Homestay0.4 km from Cam Pho Temple
Anne
NZ$27
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




13. Homestay Song Thien
Homestay Song Thien0.3 km from Cam Pho Temple
Galina
NZ$28
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. Square Villa Hoi An
Square Villa Hoi An0.4 km from Cam Pho Temple
Yen Peng
NZ$79
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




15. Annam Heritage Boutique Hotel & Spa
Annam Heritage Boutique Hotel & SpaHoi An City Centre, 0.3 km from Cam Pho Temple
Moly
NZ$57
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




16. Lisa Homestay 2
Lisa Homestay 20.5 km from Cam Pho Temple
tzuhsuan
NZ$25
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




17. Lan Uyen Homestay - Hoi An
Lan Uyen Homestay - Hoi An0.5 km from Cam Pho Temple
Alicia
NZ$42
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




18. Bel Marina Hoi An Resort
Bel Marina Hoi An Resort0.5 km from Cam Pho Temple
Sage
NZ$154
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




19. Little Boss Homestay
Little Boss Homestay0.4 km from Cam Pho Temple
Anabel
NZ$29
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




20. Quynh Chau Homestay
Quynh Chau Homestay0.4 km from Cam Pho Temple
Anna
NZ$57
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct
Compare top hotels near Cam Pho Temple
![]() La Charm Hoi An Hotel - Peaceful Boutique In Old Town0.4 km from Cam Pho Temple | ![]() Eco & Rustic Home HoianHoi An City Centre, 0.5 km from Cam Pho Temple | ![]() May's House Hoi An Ancient Town CenterHoi An City Centre, 0.5 km from Cam Pho Temple | ![]() Lena HomestayHoi An City Centre, 0.4 km from Cam Pho Temple | ![]() Hoi An Town Center0.4 km from Cam Pho Temple |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.0 Exceptional 51 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 19 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 26 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 7 reviews |
NZ$99 includes taxes & fees 24 Oct - 25 Oct | NZ$57 includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | NZ$43 includes taxes & fees 29 Oct - 30 Oct | NZ$48 includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | NZ$76 includes taxes & fees 27 Oct - 28 Oct |
Top Cam Pho Temple Hotel Reviews
HOTEL ROYAL HOI AN, The Legacy by the River
10/10 Excellent
"Amazing property with great staff!"
La Siesta Hoi An Resort & Spa
10/10 Excellent
"Loved everything especially the landscape, pools & customer service was so good"
RiverTown Hoi An Resort & Spa
10/10 Excellent
"The most perfect place to stay. Loved the location, the food, the staff, rooms, pool and tours."
Annam Heritage Boutique Hotel & Spa
10/10 Excellent
"good breakfast"
Hoi An Historic Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Low-key but cozy. Clean and spacious room. Friendly and helpful staff. Good food at the hotel restaurant."
Bel Marina Hoi An Resort
10/10 Excellent
"The property was amazing and so close to everything you would want to do."
Yzistel Hoi An
10/10 Excellent
"The hotel Yzistel was so beautiful, everything is up to date, clean and chic. It's situated a short walk from the old market. The staff were incredibly kind and helpful, accommodating all our needs. There was construction in the building opposite which could not be helped and could only be heard from the pool but did not diminish our stay in the least. I would come back again and recommend it to anyone. We miss it already!"
Little Hoi An. A Boutique Hotel & Spa
10/10 Excellent
"The staff was superb and they made my stay perfect"
Lantana Boutique Hotel Hoi An
8/10 Good
"Great spot in Hoi An"
Other attractions near Cam Pho Temple

Song Hoai Square
8.6/10 (235 reviews)
Visit this charming town center to shop at market stalls for handmade crafts and to walk across the beautiful Japanese Covered Bridge.

Assembly Hall of the Cantonese Chinese Congregation
8.4/10 (77 reviews)
Pick up insights into the history of Chinese immigrants in Vietnam when you tour one of their stunning ancient assembly halls.

Hoi An Night Market
8.8/10 (2,222 reviews)
During your trip to Hoi An, you can do some window-shopping at Hoi An Night Market. Amble around this culturally rich area's beautiful beaches and enjoy its top-notch restaurants.

Chua Cau
8.2/10 (982 reviews)
One of Vietnam’s most famous bridges, this example of 17th-century architecture is a testament to how mankind will always invent and produce lasting history.

Sa Huynh Culture Museum
6.0/10 (3 reviews)
Set in a pretty colonial building, this museum brings to life the 2,000-year-old culture of some of Vietnam’s earliest settlers.

Duc An Old House
You can browse the exhibits at Duc An Old House, a museum with a storied past, during your trip to Hoi An. Stroll along the beautiful beaches in this culturally rich area or visit its top-notch restaurants.
The Old House of Phun Hung
7.4/10 (3 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at The Old House of Phun Hung, a museum with a story of its own, during your travels to Hoi An. Amble around this culturally rich area's beautiful beaches and enjoy its top-notch restaurants.
Ong Pagoda
8.0/10 (6 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Hoi An with a stop at Ong Pagoda. Amble around this culturally rich area's beautiful beaches or seek out the local tours.