
Top Hotels Near The Wellington Hospital in London from NZ$83
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Wellington Hospital hotels

1. The Waterway Pub and Rooms
The Waterway Pub and Rooms1.5 km from The Wellington Hospital
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is NZ$440
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Mason & Fifth, Primrose Hill
Mason & Fifth, Primrose Hill1.5 km from The Wellington Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (243 reviews)
The price is NZ$377
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Danubius Hotel Regents Park
Danubius Hotel Regents Park0.4 km from The Wellington Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,311 reviews)
The price is NZ$340
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

4. Europa House Apartments
Europa House Apartments0.9 km from The Wellington Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is NZ$1,443
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

5. Holmes Hotel London
Holmes Hotel LondonMarylebone, 1.6 km from The Wellington Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$582
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Dorset Square Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Dorset Square Hotel, Firmdale Hotels1.3 km from The Wellington Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (266 reviews)
The price is NZ$915
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Wilde Aparthotels, London, Paddington
Wilde Aparthotels, London, PaddingtonPaddington, 1.4 km from The Wellington Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (565 reviews)
The price is NZ$391
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. The Landmark London
The Landmark London1.3 km from The Wellington Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$1,291
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

9. London Marriott Hotel Regents Park
London Marriott Hotel Regents Park1.1 km from The Wellington Hospital
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is NZ$369
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Best Western Plus Delmere Hotel
Best Western Plus Delmere HotelPaddington, 1.8 km from The Wellington Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is NZ$298
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Grand Hôtel Bellevue
Grand Hôtel BellevuePaddington, 1.8 km from The Wellington Hospital
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (222 reviews)
The price is NZ$473
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. The Darlington Hyde Park
The Darlington Hyde Park1.8 km from The Wellington Hospital
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$355
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Montagu Place Hotel
Montagu Place Hotel1.7 km from The Wellington Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (615 reviews)
The price is NZ$453
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. The Carlton Tavern Hotel
The Carlton Tavern Hotel1.4 km from The Wellington Hospital
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (37 reviews)
The price is NZ$262
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

15. Palmers Lodge Swiss Cottage - Hostel
Palmers Lodge Swiss Cottage - Hostel1.6 km from The Wellington Hospital
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NZ$83
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Hilton London Paddington
Hilton London PaddingtonPaddington, 1.8 km from The Wellington Hospital
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,332 reviews)
The price is NZ$377
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Best Western Swiss Cottage Hotel
Best Western Swiss Cottage Hotel1.4 km from The Wellington Hospital
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (954 reviews)
The price is NZ$280
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. The Z Hotel at Gloucester Place
The Z Hotel at Gloucester Place1.8 km from The Wellington Hospital
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (354 reviews)
The price is NZ$224
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. London Marriott Hotel Maida Vale
London Marriott Hotel Maida Vale1.4 km from The Wellington Hospital
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$350
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. London Paddington Apartments
London Paddington ApartmentsPaddington, 1.5 km from The Wellington Hospital
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (237 reviews)
The price is NZ$283
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to The Wellington Hospital
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Waterway Pub and Rooms | 9.8 Exceptional 12 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mason & Fifth, Primrose Hill | 9.6 Exceptional 243 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Danubius Hotel Regents Park | 9.0 Wonderful 1,311 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Europa House Apartments | 9.4 Exceptional 48 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holmes Hotel London | 9.4 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View |
Top The Wellington Hospital Hotel Reviews

London Marriott Hotel Regents Park
8/10 Good












































































