
Top Hotels Near Oratorio di San Protaso in Milan from NZ$172
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
19 Oct - 20 OctTomorrow
20 Oct - 21 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Oratorio di San Protaso hotels




1. Cuna Milano
Cuna MilanoNavigli, 1.5 km from Oratorio di San Protaso
Israel
NZ$353
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




2. Be mate Citylife
Be mate Citylife1.6 km from Oratorio di San Protaso
Jingyi
NZ$224
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. Savona 18 Suites – Member of Preferred Hotels & Resorts
Savona 18 Suites – Member of Preferred Hotels & ResortsPorta Genova, 1.4 km from Oratorio di San Protaso
Ebba
NZ$412
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Versoverde Alzaia Naviglio Grande
Versoverde Alzaia Naviglio Grande0.8 km from Oratorio di San Protaso
ZHONG MIN
NZ$325
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




5. Magna Pars- L'Hotel à Parfum Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Magna Pars- L'Hotel à Parfum Small Luxury Hotels of the WorldPorta Genova, 1.3 km from Oratorio di San Protaso
Lisa
NZ$664
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




6. Experience Design Bed & Show
Experience Design Bed & ShowPorta Genova, 1.5 km from Oratorio di San Protaso
Connor
NZ$384
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




7. Combo Milano - Hostel
Combo Milano - HostelNavigli, 1.4 km from Oratorio di San Protaso
Susana
NZ$252
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




8. c-hotels Rubens
c-hotels Rubens1.5 km from Oratorio di San Protaso
Francesco
NZ$194
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Limehome Milan Navigli
Limehome Milan NavigliNavigli, 1.2 km from Oratorio di San Protaso
Yun Young
NZ$238
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




10. Art Hotel Navigli
Art Hotel NavigliNavigli, 1.6 km from Oratorio di San Protaso
Susan
NZ$405
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. Milan Marriott Hotel
Milan Marriott Hotel0.8 km from Oratorio di San Protaso
Louis
NZ$428
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. Hotel Metro
Hotel Metro1.5 km from Oratorio di San Protaso
Wen-Chun
NZ$230
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




13. B&B Hotel Milano Sant'Ambrogio
B&B Hotel Milano Sant'Ambrogio1.8 km from Oratorio di San Protaso
Yvonne
NZ$268
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




14. Milan Retreats Navigli
Milan Retreats NavigliPorta Genova, 1.6 km from Oratorio di San Protaso
Fiona
NZ$338
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. Nhow Milano
Nhow MilanoPorta Genova, 0.9 km from Oratorio di San Protaso
Rocky
NZ$404
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. Aiello Hotels - CityLife Apartments
Aiello Hotels - CityLife ApartmentsSan Siro, 1.7 km from Oratorio di San Protaso
Kevin
NZ$293
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




17. notaMi - Pied Terre S. Agostino
notaMi - Pied Terre S. Agostino1.6 km from Oratorio di San Protaso
Peter
NZ$272
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




18. Hotel Fioralba
Hotel Fioralba1.4 km from Oratorio di San Protaso
michele
NZ$172
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




19. Panizza
Panizza1.5 km from Oratorio di San Protaso
marco
NZ$271
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




20. Hotel Capitol
Hotel Capitol1.5 km from Oratorio di San Protaso
Ronald
NZ$361
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Top Oratorio di San Protaso Hotel Reviews
Magna Pars- L'Hotel à Parfum Small Luxury Hotels of the World
10/10 Excellent
"Gorgeous hotel with the nicest shower I have ever used. Not centrally located but easy enough to get to major sites in Milan."
B&B Hotel Milano Sant'Ambrogio
10/10 Excellent
"Very pleasant"
Limehome Milan Navigli
8/10 Good
"No kettle and layout was wasteful. This flat could have had 3 bedrooms, and not a useless dining room and a tiny single room . Also couldn’t turn aircon off"
Hotel Fioralba
10/10 Excellent
"Went on a trip to Milan to watch football at the San siro and to como over a long weekend, the rooms were cheap, clean, well maintained, air conditioned, lovely bathroom (shower took a while to drain) staff were so helpful, kind and accommodating. Trains are so close to the hotel and San siro is a short walk. 100% would go back to the hotel if/when we visit Milan again."
Hotel Metro
10/10 Excellent
"Amazing!"
Hotel Des Etrangers
8/10 Good
"Good location, well kept facilities and helpful staff"
Mokinba Hotels Sant'Ambroeus
8/10 Good
"Well located Breakfast could be better"
Art Hotel Navigli
10/10 Excellent
"This hotel is perfectly situated"
Hotel Capitol
10/10 Excellent
"Great Hotel. Staff were super helpful in all ways. Shower/Bathtub classic European still so kind of difficult to take a full shower. Close to metro- super easy."
Other attractions near Oratorio di San Protaso
Chiesa Ellenica Ortodossa
Chiesa Ellenica Ortodossa is just one of the places to see in Milan, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Experience the area's fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries.
Chiesa di San Cristoforo Sul Naviglio
10.0/10 (1 review)
You can find out about the history of Milan when you stop by Chiesa di San Cristoforo Sul Naviglio. Discover the area's acclaimed art galleries and shops.
Museo Fondazione Arnaldo Pomodoro
Explore the campus of Museo Fondazione Arnaldo Pomodoro during your stay in Milan. Discover the area's acclaimed art galleries and shops.
Polisportiva Lombardia Uno
Catch an event at Polisportiva Lombardia Uno during your trip to Milan. Discover the area's acclaimed art galleries and shops.
MUDEC - Museo delle Culture
8.4/10 (7 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at MUDEC - Museo delle Culture, a museum with a story of its own, during your holiday in Milan. Add the area's stunning cathedral or shops to your travel plans.
Teatro Smeraldo
10.0/10 (1 review)
Enjoy a show at Teatro Smeraldo, a theatre with a story to tell in Milan. Experience the area's fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries.
Superstudio Group
Learn about the events happening in Superstudio Group during your trip to Milan. Discover the cafes and art scene in this trendy area.
BASE Milano
Enjoy an outing to BASE Milano during your stay in Milan. Discover the cafes and art scene in this trendy area.