
Top Hotels Near Church of the Incarnation in New York from NZ$302
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Church of the Incarnation hotels

1. Broadway Plaza Hotel
Broadway Plaza Hotel0.7 km from Church of the Incarnation
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,718 reviews)
The price is NZ$601
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection
Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection0.8 km from Church of the Incarnation
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$793
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Library Hotel by Library Hotel Collection
Library Hotel by Library Hotel Collection0.5 km from Church of the Incarnation
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is NZ$702
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. The Bryant Park Hotel
The Bryant Park HotelCentral New York City, 0.5 km from Church of the Incarnation
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$847
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. The Langham, New York, Fifth Avenue
The Langham, New York, Fifth AvenueMidtown South, 0.2 km from Church of the Incarnation
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$1,818
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. The Fifth Avenue Hotel
The Fifth Avenue Hotel0.6 km from Church of the Incarnation
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (287 reviews)
The price is NZ$2,596
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

7. Archer Hotel New York
Archer Hotel New YorkCentral New York City, 0.4 km from Church of the Incarnation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,526 reviews)
The price is NZ$481
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHG
Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHGChelsea, 0.7 km from Church of the Incarnation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$519
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

9. Made Hotel
Made Hotel0.7 km from Church of the Incarnation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$572
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

10. The Evelyn Hotel
The Evelyn Hotel0.7 km from Church of the Incarnation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,406 reviews)
The price is NZ$519
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Executive Hotel Le Soleil New York
Executive Hotel Le Soleil New YorkMidtown South, 0.3 km from Church of the Incarnation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,630 reviews)
The price is NZ$503
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Renaissance New York Midtown Hotel
Renaissance New York Midtown HotelGarment District, 0.8 km from Church of the Incarnation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,350 reviews)
The price is NZ$591
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. LUMA Hotel Times Square
LUMA Hotel Times SquareTheater District, 0.7 km from Church of the Incarnation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is NZ$547
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Park Terrace Hotel
Park Terrace HotelCentral New York City, 0.4 km from Church of the Incarnation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,977 reviews)
The price is NZ$717
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

15. The William Hotel Midtown, New York
The William Hotel Midtown, New York0.3 km from Church of the Incarnation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (289 reviews)
The price is NZ$671
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. The Kitano Hotel New York
The Kitano Hotel New York0.2 km from Church of the Incarnation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,426 reviews)
The price is NZ$893
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Eurostars The Chemists’ Club Hotel
Eurostars The Chemists’ Club Hotel0.4 km from Church of the Incarnation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (561 reviews)
The price is NZ$872
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. Best Western Premier Empire State Hotel
Best Western Premier Empire State Hotel0.5 km from Church of the Incarnation
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,206 reviews)
The price is NZ$302
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. The Iroquois Times Square, a Small Luxury Hotel
The Iroquois Times Square, a Small Luxury HotelCentral New York City, 0.8 km from Church of the Incarnation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,818 reviews)
The price is NZ$522
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Church of the Incarnation
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Broadway Plaza Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,718 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Library Hotel by Library Hotel Collection | 9.6 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Bryant Park Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Langham, New York, Fifth Avenue | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Church of the Incarnation
The price is NZ$364
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Top Church of the Incarnation Hotel Reviews

ROW NYC
10/10 Excellent




































































































