
Rinconada Hotels, San Pedro Mixtepec
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Rinconada hotels

1. Carri Surf Studio
Carri Surf StudioRinconada
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (143 reviews)
The price is NZ$99
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

2. Quinta Carrizalillo
Quinta CarrizalilloRinconada
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (117 reviews)
The price is NZ$119
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

3. Casa Leon Rinconada
Casa Leon RinconadaRinconada
The price is NZ$455
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

4. Hotel Suites La Hacienda
Hotel Suites La HaciendaBacocho, 0.2 km from Rinconada
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (335 reviews)
The price is NZ$190
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

5. Hotel Costamar
Hotel Costamar0.9 km from Rinconada
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (206 reviews)
The price is NZ$79
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

6. Hotel Camino Del Sol
Hotel Camino Del Sol0.5 km from Rinconada
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (445 reviews)
The price is NZ$102
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

7. Hotel Suites Villasol
Hotel Suites VillasolBacocho, 0.7 km from Rinconada
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$180
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

8. Hotel Villa Mexicana
Hotel Villa MexicanaBacocho, 0.6 km from Rinconada
7.8 out of 10, Good, (430 reviews)
The price is NZ$145
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

9. SHAVANNA Hotel Boutique
SHAVANNA Hotel Boutique0.7 km from Rinconada
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (238 reviews)
The price is NZ$124
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

10. Hotel Axolotl
Hotel Axolotl1.1 km from Rinconada
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (253 reviews)
The price is NZ$79
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

11. Hotel Aldea del Bazar
Hotel Aldea del BazarBacocho, 0.9 km from Rinconada
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (723 reviews)
The price is NZ$222
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

12. Bahía Sirenas
Bahía SirenasBacocho, 0.2 km from Rinconada
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is NZ$148
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

13. Estrella de Mar suites
Estrella de Mar suitesHidalgo, 0.9 km from Rinconada
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is NZ$249
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

14. Hotel Careyes Puerto Escondido
Hotel Careyes Puerto EscondidoHidalgo, 0.8 km from Rinconada
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (128 reviews)
The price is NZ$90
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

15. TRIBU GLAMPING
TRIBU GLAMPINGCarrizalillo, 0.3 km from Rinconada
The price is NZ$87
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. Puerto Dreams H
Puerto Dreams HJuárez, 0.9 km from Rinconada
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (82 reviews)
The price is NZ$72
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

17. Posada Real Puerto Escondido
Posada Real Puerto EscondidoBacocho, 0.8 km from Rinconada
7.4 out of 10, Good, (907 reviews)
The price is NZ$483
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

18. Hotel El Mirador
Hotel El MiradorHidalgo, 1.1 km from Rinconada
7.4 out of 10, Good, (156 reviews)
The price is NZ$171
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

19. Le Petit Puerto Escondido
Le Petit Puerto EscondidoBahía Principal, 1.4 km from Rinconada
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (137 reviews)
The price is NZ$113
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

20. Bacanda Hotel
Bacanda HotelHidalgo, 1.1 km from Rinconada
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (14 reviews)
The price is NZ$54
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Our guide on where to stay in Rinconada
Find the best Rinconada areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Hidalgo
If you're looking for some top things to see and do in Hidalgo and surrounding area, you can visit Zicatela Beach and Puerto Angelito Beach.

Puerto Escondido Centro
The beaches and restaurants are just a few features travellers like about Puerto Escondido Centro. If you want to do some sightseeing nearby, Zicatela Beach and Puerto Angelito Beach are a few top places to visit.

Carrizalillo
Carrizalillo might not have many top sights, but Zicatela Beach and Carrizalillo Beach are two attractions nearby that you can check out.

Bacocho
If you're spending some time in Bacocho, Bacocho Beach and Playa Coral are top sights worth seeing.

Bahía Principal
While visiting Bahía Principal, you might make a stop by sights like Zicatela Beach and Principal Beach.
Top Rinconada Hotel Reviews
Recent Reviews in Rinconada

Casa Joseph Zicatela - Adults Only
8/10 Good




















































































