
Top Hotels Near Pathologisch-anatomische Sammlung im Narrenturm in Vienna from NZ$227
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Pathologisch-anatomische Sammlung im Narrenturm hotels

1. EST Hotel Palais Chotek NEW OPENING
EST Hotel Palais Chotek NEW OPENINGAlservorstadt, 0.4 km from Pathologisch-anatomische Sammlung im Narrenturm
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (49 reviews)
The price is NZ$411
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Hotel Sans Souci, Vienna
Hotel Sans Souci, ViennaSpittelberg, 1.6 km from Pathologisch-anatomische Sammlung im Narrenturm
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$839
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. rooms by wolfensson
rooms by wolfenssonInnere Stadt, 1.6 km from Pathologisch-anatomische Sammlung im Narrenturm
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is NZ$419
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. The Harmonie Vienna, BW Premier Collection
The Harmonie Vienna, BW Premier CollectionAlservorstadt, 0.5 km from Pathologisch-anatomische Sammlung im Narrenturm
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$373
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Miiro Spittelberg
Miiro SpittelbergSpittelberg, 1.7 km from Pathologisch-anatomische Sammlung im Narrenturm
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (260 reviews)
The price is NZ$316
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Park Hyatt Vienna
Park Hyatt ViennaInnere Stadt, 1.4 km from Pathologisch-anatomische Sammlung im Narrenturm
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (295 reviews)
The price is NZ$1,415
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Skyflats Vienna - Rooftop Apartments
Skyflats Vienna - Rooftop Apartments1.3 km from Pathologisch-anatomische Sammlung im Narrenturm
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
The price is NZ$811
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

8. Steigenberger Icon Herrenhof
Steigenberger Icon HerrenhofInnere Stadt, 1.4 km from Pathologisch-anatomische Sammlung im Narrenturm
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$400
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Boutique Hotel Das Tigra
Boutique Hotel Das TigraInnere Stadt, 1.3 km from Pathologisch-anatomische Sammlung im Narrenturm
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$347
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Abieshomes Serviced Apartments - Votivpark
Abieshomes Serviced Apartments - VotivparkAlservorstadt, 0.4 km from Pathologisch-anatomische Sammlung im Narrenturm
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (262 reviews)
The price is NZ$227
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Anantara Palais Hansen Vienna – A Leading Hotel of the World
Anantara Palais Hansen Vienna – A Leading Hotel of the WorldInnere Stadt, 1.2 km from Pathologisch-anatomische Sammlung im Narrenturm
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$1,104
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Rosewood Vienna
Rosewood ViennaInnere Stadt, 1.6 km from Pathologisch-anatomische Sammlung im Narrenturm
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (136 reviews)
The price is NZ$1,499
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

13. Small Luxury Hotel Altstadt Vienna
Small Luxury Hotel Altstadt Vienna1.6 km from Pathologisch-anatomische Sammlung im Narrenturm
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (416 reviews)
The price is NZ$468
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Hotel Schani City
Hotel Schani CityLeopoldstadt, 1.7 km from Pathologisch-anatomische Sammlung im Narrenturm
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is NZ$241
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Miiro Palais Rudolf
Miiro Palais RudolfInnere Stadt, 1.5 km from Pathologisch-anatomische Sammlung im Narrenturm
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (231 reviews)
The price is NZ$428
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Hotel Josefshof am Rathaus
Hotel Josefshof am RathausJosefstadt, 1.1 km from Pathologisch-anatomische Sammlung im Narrenturm
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is NZ$306
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Rafael Kaiser Premium Apartments
Rafael Kaiser Premium Apartments0.9 km from Pathologisch-anatomische Sammlung im Narrenturm
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (226 reviews)
The price is NZ$266
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. Hotel Gilbert
Hotel GilbertSpittelberg, 1.7 km from Pathologisch-anatomische Sammlung im Narrenturm
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (185 reviews)
The price is NZ$239
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Hotel Rathaus Wein & Design
Hotel Rathaus Wein & Design1.2 km from Pathologisch-anatomische Sammlung im Narrenturm
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (491 reviews)
The price is NZ$260
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Pension Central - Self Check-in
Pension Central - Self Check-inInnere Stadt, 1.6 km from Pathologisch-anatomische Sammlung im Narrenturm
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (254 reviews)
The price is NZ$250
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Pathologisch-anatomische Sammlung im Narrenturm
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() EST Hotel Palais Chotek NEW OPENING | 9.8 Exceptional 49 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Sans Souci, Vienna | 10.0 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() rooms by wolfensson | 10.0 Exceptional 19 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Harmonie Vienna, BW Premier Collection | 9.8 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Miiro Spittelberg | 9.8 Exceptional 260 reviews | View |
Top Pathologisch-anatomische Sammlung im Narrenturm Hotel Reviews

Boutique Hotel Das Tigra
10/10 Excellent








































































