
Top Hotels Near Jardim Keil do Amaral in Lisbon District from NZ$123
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Jardim Keil do Amaral hotels

1. Docas Hotel Lisbon
Docas Hotel Lisbon2.6 km from Jardim Keil do Amaral
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is NZ$161
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. The Felix 10
The Felix 10Santos, 3.2 km from Jardim Keil do Amaral
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (75 reviews)
The price is NZ$243
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Wine & Books Lisboa Hotel
Wine & Books Lisboa Hotel2.1 km from Jardim Keil do Amaral
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (297 reviews)
The price is NZ$415
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. MACAM Hotel
MACAM Hotel2.4 km from Jardim Keil do Amaral
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (86 reviews)
The price is NZ$537
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

5. Corinthia Lisbon
Corinthia Lisbon3.2 km from Jardim Keil do Amaral
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,239 reviews)
The price is NZ$436
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

6. Geronimo Guest House Belém
Geronimo Guest House BelémRestelo, 2.5 km from Jardim Keil do Amaral
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (145 reviews)
The price is NZ$275
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Olissippo Lapa Palace – The Leading Hotels of the World
Olissippo Lapa Palace – The Leading Hotels of the WorldLapa, 3 km from Jardim Keil do Amaral
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (851 reviews)
The price is NZ$874
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. EPIC SANA Lisboa Hotel
EPIC SANA Lisboa Hotel3.1 km from Jardim Keil do Amaral
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,169 reviews)
The price is NZ$359
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

9. Pestana Palace Lisboa Hotel & National Monument - The Leading Hotels of the World
Pestana Palace Lisboa Hotel & National Monument - The Leading Hotels of the World2 km from Jardim Keil do Amaral
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (983 reviews)
The price is NZ$376
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

10. Garam Lisboa
Garam LisboaLisbon Old Town, 2.7 km from Jardim Keil do Amaral
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (642 reviews)
The price is NZ$187
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

11. Dom Pedro Lisboa Hotel, a member of Radisson Individuals
Dom Pedro Lisboa Hotel, a member of Radisson Individuals3 km from Jardim Keil do Amaral
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (251 reviews)
The price is NZ$292
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Jardim da Lapa by Shiadu
Jardim da Lapa by ShiaduLapa, 2.9 km from Jardim Keil do Amaral
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (181 reviews)
The price is NZ$210
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

13. Holiday Inn Express Lisbon - Alfragide by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Lisbon - Alfragide by IHG2.1 km from Jardim Keil do Amaral
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$145
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. ibis Lisboa Alfragide
ibis Lisboa Alfragide1.4 km from Jardim Keil do Amaral
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (246 reviews)
The price is NZ$123
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Hyatt Regency Lisbon
Hyatt Regency Lisbon2.5 km from Jardim Keil do Amaral
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (290 reviews)
The price is NZ$468
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Smy Lisboa
Smy Lisboa3.1 km from Jardim Keil do Amaral
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (476 reviews)
The price is NZ$178
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

17. Lux Lisboa Park
Lux Lisboa Park3.2 km from Jardim Keil do Amaral
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (657 reviews)
The price is NZ$219
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Discovery Apartment Benfica
Discovery Apartment Benfica2.7 km from Jardim Keil do Amaral
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (6 reviews)
The price is NZ$368
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

19. Lapa 82 Boutique Bed & Breakfast
Lapa 82 Boutique Bed & BreakfastLapa, 3 km from Jardim Keil do Amaral
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is NZ$168
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Belém Tejo - Setubalense
Belém Tejo - Setubalense2.6 km from Jardim Keil do Amaral
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (448 reviews)
The price is NZ$217
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Jardim Keil do Amaral
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Docas Hotel Lisbon | 10.0 Exceptional 29 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Felix 10 | 10.0 Exceptional 75 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Wine & Books Lisboa Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 297 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() MACAM Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 86 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Corinthia Lisbon | 9.6 Exceptional 1,239 reviews | View |
Top Jardim Keil do Amaral Hotel Reviews

Ouro Rossio Hotel
10/10 Excellent









































































