
Top Hotels Near Église de Saint-Romuald in Québec City from NZ$140
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Église de Saint-Romuald hotels

1. Repotel Levis
Repotel LevisDesjardins, 6.8 km from Église de Saint-Romuald
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,763 reviews)
The price is NZ$153
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

2. Hotel L'Oie des neiges
Hotel L'Oie des neigesDesjardins, 6.7 km from Église de Saint-Romuald
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,819 reviews)
The price is NZ$194
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Hôtel & Suites Normandin Lévis
Hôtel & Suites Normandin LévisSaint-Nicolas, 6.8 km from Église de Saint-Romuald
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$212
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Hampton Inn & Suites by Hilton Quebec City Levis
Hampton Inn & Suites by Hilton Quebec City LevisSaint-Romuald, 3.3 km from Église de Saint-Romuald
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,158 reviews)
The price is NZ$189
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Hôtel du Nord
Hôtel du Nord6.1 km from Église de Saint-Romuald
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (2,625 reviews)
The price is NZ$141
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

6. Les Lofts Dorchester - By Les Lofts Vieux-Quebec
Les Lofts Dorchester - By Les Lofts Vieux-Quebec6.4 km from Église de Saint-Romuald
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (756 reviews)
The price is NZ$140
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Best Western Premier Hotel Aristocrate
Best Western Premier Hotel Aristocrate4.3 km from Église de Saint-Romuald
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$191
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Auberge Aux deux Lions
Auberge Aux deux Lions5.6 km from Église de Saint-Romuald
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (496 reviews)
The price is NZ$165
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

9. Grand Hôtel TIMES Lévis
Grand Hôtel TIMES LévisDesjardins, 6.5 km from Église de Saint-Romuald
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,243 reviews)
The price is NZ$328
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Terminus Hôtel
Terminus Hôtel6.3 km from Église de Saint-Romuald
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (342 reviews)
The price is NZ$200
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Holiday Inn Express Quebec City - Sainte Foy by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Quebec City - Sainte Foy by IHG4.4 km from Église de Saint-Romuald
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$221
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Petit Hôtel Café Krieghoff
Petit Hôtel Café Krieghoff5.3 km from Église de Saint-Romuald
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (318 reviews)
The price is NZ$163
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hotel Charles-Alexandre - Par Aneyro
Hotel Charles-Alexandre - Par Aneyro5.3 km from Église de Saint-Romuald
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (711 reviews)
The price is NZ$162
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. La Sainte Paix
La Sainte Paix5.5 km from Église de Saint-Romuald
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (574 reviews)
The price is NZ$224
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Hotel Sepia
Hotel Sepia4.2 km from Église de Saint-Romuald
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,035 reviews)
The price is NZ$203
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Hotel Acadia
Hotel Acadia6.5 km from Église de Saint-Romuald
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (913 reviews)
The price is NZ$289
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Hotel Manoir Victoria
Hotel Manoir Victoria6.8 km from Église de Saint-Romuald
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,192 reviews)
The price is NZ$295
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Hotel Clarendon
Hotel Clarendon6.7 km from Église de Saint-Romuald
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,364 reviews)
The price is NZ$234
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. C3 - Hotel art de vivre
C3 - Hotel art de vivre5.1 km from Église de Saint-Romuald
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$185
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

20. Comfort Inn & Suites Levis / Rive Sud Quebec city
Comfort Inn & Suites Levis / Rive Sud Quebec citySaint-Nicolas, 6.3 km from Église de Saint-Romuald
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (2,071 reviews)
The price is NZ$167
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Église de Saint-Romuald
![]() Repotel LevisDesjardins, 6.8 km from Église de Saint-Romuald | ![]() Hotel L'Oie des neigesDesjardins, 6.7 km from Église de Saint-Romuald | ![]() Hôtel & Suites Normandin LévisSaint-Nicolas, 6.8 km from Église de Saint-Romuald | ![]() Hampton Inn & Suites by Hilton Quebec City LevisSaint-Romuald, 3.3 km from Église de Saint-Romuald | ![]() Hôtel du Nord6.1 km from Église de Saint-Romuald |
|---|---|---|---|---|
8.8 Excellent 1,763 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 3,819 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 1,158 reviews | 8.2 Very good 2,625 reviews |
The price is NZ$153 includes taxes & fees 12 Nov - 13 Nov | The price is NZ$194 includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is NZ$212 includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is NZ$189 includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is NZ$141 includes taxes & fees 4 Nov - 5 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Église de Saint-Romuald Hotel Reviews

Hôtel Lindbergh par JARO
10/10 Excellent
































































