
Top Hotels Near Colonne du Congres in Brussels from NZ$206
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Colonne du Congres hotels

1. Hotel Fleur de Ville
Hotel Fleur de VilleBroekwijk, 0.5 km from Colonne du Congres
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (546 reviews)
The price is NZ$333
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre
Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre0.4 km from Colonne du Congres
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NZ$279
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte Hotel
Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.9 km from Colonne du Congres
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is NZ$855
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Made in Catherine
Made in Catherine1.1 km from Colonne du Congres
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (118 reviews)
The price is NZ$233
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. The Hoxton, Brussels
The Hoxton, Brussels0.6 km from Colonne du Congres
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (972 reviews)
The price is NZ$308
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. NH Collection Brussels Grand Sablon
NH Collection Brussels Grand SablonQuartier du Sablon - Zavelwijk, 1.2 km from Colonne du Congres
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is NZ$345
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Thon Hotel EU
Thon Hotel EUEuropean Quarter, 1.1 km from Colonne du Congres
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$257
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

9. Motel One Brussels
Motel One Brussels0.2 km from Colonne du Congres
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,011 reviews)
The price is NZ$206
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City
DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City0.6 km from Colonne du Congres
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (732 reviews)
The price is NZ$287
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. The Liman Hotel
The Liman HotelSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 0.7 km from Colonne du Congres
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (445 reviews)
The price is NZ$230
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Alma Grand Place Hotel
Alma Grand Place HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.9 km from Colonne du Congres
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$243
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. nhow Brussels Bloom
nhow Brussels BloomSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 0.6 km from Colonne du Congres
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (910 reviews)
The price is NZ$253
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. The Usual Brussels
The Usual Brussels0.7 km from Colonne du Congres
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (215 reviews)
The price is NZ$265
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Fishmarket B&B
Fishmarket B&B1.1 km from Colonne du Congres
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is NZ$337
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

16. Courtyard by Marriott Brussels EU
Courtyard by Marriott Brussels EU0.8 km from Colonne du Congres
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (907 reviews)
The price is NZ$257
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

17. The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design Hotels
The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design HotelsQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.6 km from Colonne du Congres
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is NZ$395
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Warwick Brussels Grand-Place
Warwick Brussels Grand-PlaceQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.8 km from Colonne du Congres
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,904 reviews)
The price is NZ$267
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Hotel le Dixseptième
Hotel le DixseptièmeQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.8 km from Colonne du Congres
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (672 reviews)
The price is NZ$375
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

20. Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection
Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection0.7 km from Colonne du Congres
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,034 reviews)
The price is NZ$261
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Colonne du Congres
The price is NZ$206
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Colonne du Congres Hotel Reviews

Warwick Brussels Grand-Place
10/10 Excellent



















































































