
Top Hotels Near Claridge in Brussels from NZ$206
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Claridge hotels

1. Hotel Fleur de Ville
Hotel Fleur de VilleBroekwijk, 1 km from Claridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (546 reviews)
The price is NZ$333
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre
Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre0.8 km from Claridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NZ$279
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte Hotel
Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 1.4 km from Claridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is NZ$855
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Motel One Brussels
Motel One Brussels0.6 km from Claridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,011 reviews)
The price is NZ$206
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. The Hoxton, Brussels
The Hoxton, Brussels0.9 km from Claridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (972 reviews)
The price is NZ$308
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City
DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City1 km from Claridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (732 reviews)
The price is NZ$287
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. NH Collection Brussels Grand Sablon
NH Collection Brussels Grand SablonQuartier du Sablon - Zavelwijk, 1.4 km from Claridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is NZ$345
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Thon Hotel EU
Thon Hotel EUEuropean Quarter, 0.7 km from Claridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$257
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

9. Faubourg 21 – The Leading Hotels of the World
Faubourg 21 – The Leading Hotels of the WorldEuropean Quarter, 1.2 km from Claridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is NZ$479
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

10. 9Hotel Chelton
9Hotel Chelton1.3 km from Claridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (91 reviews)
The price is NZ$267
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. The Liman Hotel
The Liman HotelSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 0.7 km from Claridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (445 reviews)
The price is NZ$230
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Alma Grand Place Hotel
Alma Grand Place HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 1.3 km from Claridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$243
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. nhow Brussels Bloom
nhow Brussels BloomSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 0.7 km from Claridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (910 reviews)
The price is NZ$253
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Warwick Brussels Grand-Place
Warwick Brussels Grand-PlaceQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 1.2 km from Claridge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,904 reviews)
The price is NZ$267
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection
Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection1.2 km from Claridge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,034 reviews)
The price is NZ$261
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Courtyard by Marriott Brussels EU
Courtyard by Marriott Brussels EU0.4 km from Claridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (907 reviews)
The price is NZ$257
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

17. The Usual Brussels
The Usual Brussels1.1 km from Claridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (215 reviews)
The price is NZ$265
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design Hotels
The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design HotelsQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 1.1 km from Claridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is NZ$395
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Pestana Brussels Schuman
Pestana Brussels SchumanEuropean Quarter, 1.1 km from Claridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$239
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

20. Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG
Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG1 km from Claridge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (854 reviews)
The price is NZ$266
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Claridge
The price is NZ$257
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov
Top Claridge Hotel Reviews

Warwick Brussels Grand-Place
10/10 Excellent


















































































