
Bagneux Hotels, Saumur
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bagneux hotels

1. Campanile Saumur
Campanile SaumurBagneux
7.6 out of 10, Good, (531 reviews)
The price is NZ$143
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

2. The Originals Boutique, Hôtel Le Londres, Saumur
The Originals Boutique, Hôtel Le Londres, SaumurSaumur Centre-Ville, 2.2 km from Bagneux
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (465 reviews)
The price is NZ$146
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

3. Hôtel Anne d'Anjou,The Originals Collection
Hôtel Anne d'Anjou,The Originals Collection2.6 km from Bagneux
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (522 reviews)
The price is NZ$181
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Brit Hotel Saumur
Brit Hotel Saumur2.1 km from Bagneux
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (303 reviews)
The price is NZ$171
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

5. Hotel Kyriad Saumur
Hotel Kyriad SaumurSaumur Centre-Ville, 2.3 km from Bagneux
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (346 reviews)
The price is NZ$164
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

6. Château La Comtesse de Loire & Spa
Château La Comtesse de Loire & SpaSaumur Centre-Ville, 1.9 km from Bagneux
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (53 reviews)
The price is NZ$268
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

7. Les Terrasses de Saumur Hotel & Spa
Les Terrasses de Saumur Hotel & Spa2.5 km from Bagneux
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (224 reviews)
The price is NZ$165
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

8. Citotel Le Volney
Citotel Le VolneySaumur Centre-Ville, 2.1 km from Bagneux
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (190 reviews)
The price is NZ$149
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

9. Rive Gauche
Rive GaucheSaumur Centre-Ville, 2.6 km from Bagneux
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (224 reviews)
The price is NZ$149
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

10. Hôtel Saint-Pierre Boutique-Hotel
Hôtel Saint-Pierre Boutique-HotelSaumur Centre-Ville, 2.4 km from Bagneux
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (225 reviews)
The price is NZ$257
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

11. Logis Hotel Restaurant Cristal
Logis Hotel Restaurant CristalSaumur Centre-Ville, 2.5 km from Bagneux
7.8 out of 10, Good, (127 reviews)
The price is NZ$152
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

12. Quality Aparthotel Saumur
Quality Aparthotel SaumurSaumur Centre-Ville, 2.4 km from Bagneux
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (93 reviews)
The price is NZ$132
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

13. ibis Styles Saumur Gare Centre
ibis Styles Saumur Gare Centre3.5 km from Bagneux
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (262 reviews)
The price is NZ$210
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

14. Domaine Beaumont - Vignoble & Maison d'Hôtes Vigneronne
Domaine Beaumont - Vignoble & Maison d'Hôtes Vigneronne2.4 km from Bagneux
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is NZ$379
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

15. Mercure Bords De Loire Saumur
Mercure Bords De Loire SaumurÎle d'Offard, 2.8 km from Bagneux
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (359 reviews)
The price is NZ$215
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Château de Beaulieu
Château de Beaulieu3.8 km from Bagneux
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is NZ$301
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

17. Domaine de Presle Saumur, The Originals Relais
Domaine de Presle Saumur, The Originals Relais3.4 km from Bagneux
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (91 reviews)
The price is NZ$190
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

18. Premiere Classe Saumur
Premiere Classe Saumur4.2 km from Bagneux
7.6 out of 10, Good, (721 reviews)
The price is NZ$111
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

19. The Originals Access Hotel Le Canter
The Originals Access Hotel Le Canter2.5 km from Bagneux
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is NZ$137
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Best Western Adagio
Best Western AdagioÎle d'Offard, 3.1 km from Bagneux
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (298 reviews)
The price is NZ$183
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Our guide on where to stay in Bagneux
Find the best Bagneux areas for the activities you enjoy most.
Saumur Centre-Ville
While visiting Saumur Centre-Ville, you might make a stop by sights like Wine Cellar Louis de Grenelle and Casino JOA de Saumur.
Île d'Offard
If you're spending some time in Île d'Offard, Casino JOA de Saumur and Maison de Vin are top sights worth seeing.
Top Bagneux Hotel Reviews
Recent Reviews in Bagneux

Fontevraud L'Ermitage
10/10 Excellent
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- B&B in Blou
- Business Hotels in Baune
- Family Hotels in Baune
- B&B Hotels in Baune
- Moze-Sur-Louet Hotels
- Meigne Hotels
- Parçay-Les-Pins Hotels
- Hotels near Anjou Wake Park
- Parnay Hotels
- Hotels near Château de Montreuil-Bellay
- Baugé-En-Anjou Hotels
- Brain-Sur-L'authion Hotels
- Doue-La-Fontaine Hotels
- Gennes-Val-De-Loire Hotels
- Montsoreau Hotels
- Corné Hotels
- Saumur Val de Loire Hotels
- Doué-En-Anjou Hotels
- Baune Hotels
- Beaufort-En-Vallee Hotels
- Montreuil-Bellay Hotels
- Saint-Mathurin-Sur-Loire Hotels
- Noyant Hotels
- Trelaze Hotels
- Blou Hotels
- Le Puy-Notre-Dame Hotels
- Chenehutte-Treves-Cunault Hotels
- Saumur Hotels
- Maze Hotels
- Brion Hotels
- Fontevraud-L'abbaye Hotels
- Meigné-Le-Vicomte Hotels
- Gennes Hotels
- Distre Hotels



































































