
Top Hotels Near Yapi Kredi Cultural Centre in Istanbul from NZ$81
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
16 Oct - 17 OctTomorrow
17 Oct - 18 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Yapi Kredi Cultural Centre hotels




1. Hotel Hammamhane
Hotel HammamhaneTaksim, 0.4 km from Yapi Kredi Cultural Centre
cuong
NZ$263
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




2. TAKSiM JUNO RESİDENCES
TAKSiM JUNO RESİDENCES< 0.1 km from Yapi Kredi Cultural Centre
ZARMINE
NZ$125
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. Tomtom Suites - Special Class
Tomtom Suites - Special ClassTaksim, 0.3 km from Yapi Kredi Cultural Centre
Stephen
NZ$331
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




4. Pera Palace Hotel
Pera Palace Hotel0.3 km from Yapi Kredi Cultural Centre
Hebat-allah Yehia
NZ$457
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




5. GentleTom
GentleTomTaksim, < 0.1 km from Yapi Kredi Cultural Centre
Joel
NZ$226
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




6. The Wings Hotels Pera
The Wings Hotels Pera0.1 km from Yapi Kredi Cultural Centre
HARRY
NZ$163
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




7. Louis Rooms
Louis RoomsTaksim, 0.2 km from Yapi Kredi Cultural Centre
Ariel
NZ$223
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




8. Mukarnas Pera Hotel
Mukarnas Pera Hotel< 0.1 km from Yapi Kredi Cultural Centre
Maryam
NZ$211
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




9. Pera Residence
Pera Residence0.4 km from Yapi Kredi Cultural Centre
YASEEN KHAN
NZ$184
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Sala Suites
Sala SuitesTaksim, < 0.1 km from Yapi Kredi Cultural Centre
Sullivan
NZ$138
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




11. Peradays
Peradays0.2 km from Yapi Kredi Cultural Centre
Carina
NZ$153
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




12. Petros Hotel
Petros HotelTaksim, 0.3 km from Yapi Kredi Cultural Centre
NZ$104
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




13. Casa di Bava Suites by TCH
Casa di Bava Suites by TCHTaksim, 0.3 km from Yapi Kredi Cultural Centre
ANGEL R
NZ$134
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




14. The Westist Hotel & Spa
The Westist Hotel & Spa0.3 km from Yapi Kredi Cultural Centre
Cristine
NZ$149
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




15. The Soul Istanbul Hotel
The Soul Istanbul HotelTaksim, 0.3 km from Yapi Kredi Cultural Centre
Patrick
NZ$157
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




16. Ravouna 1906 Suites - Special Class, Adults Only
Ravouna 1906 Suites - Special Class, Adults Only0.3 km from Yapi Kredi Cultural Centre
Mike
NZ$144
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




17. Cezayir Rooms
Cezayir RoomsTaksim, 0.3 km from Yapi Kredi Cultural Centre
Victor
NZ$154
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




18. Pera Arya Hotel
Pera Arya Hotel0.3 km from Yapi Kredi Cultural Centre
Pedro Miguel
NZ$81
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




19. Walton Gardens Pera
Walton Gardens Pera0.2 km from Yapi Kredi Cultural Centre
dylber
NZ$235
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




20. Hotel Pera Parma
Hotel Pera Parma< 0.1 km from Yapi Kredi Cultural Centre
Reuben
NZ$161
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Top Yapi Kredi Cultural Centre Hotel Reviews
Divan Istanbul
10/10 Excellent
"Our stay at the Divan was amazing. It is very conveniently located within walking distance of Taksim Square and public transport. The staff were extremely helpful. The breakfast buffet was very lavish. The restaurants also served very quality and delicious food. Would love to go back again."
Pera Palace Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Lovely, historical hotel. Highly recommended."
Pera Star Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Air conditioning was sometimes too cold with normal setting."
Aria Palace Taksim
10/10 Excellent
"Wonderful place!!!"
The Marmara Taksim
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel in a great location , right on taksim square, friendly and polite staff , highly recommended"
Rixos Pera Istanbul - Nickelodeon Play Access
10/10 Excellent
"We have stayed to this hotel this year for 9th time in a row. It feels like a home. We always stayed there whenever we are in Istanbul. Love the hotel, excellent location and wonderful staff. Rooms are very nice. Only thing I would add that hotel now needs some renovation. I would still stay there but wear and tear is very obvious now. They do a great job to keep it clean but furniture and bathrooms definitely need some love and attention. But still love this hotel and staff is so welcoming and friendly."
The Ritz-Carlton, Istanbul
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel with great service"
The Peninsula Istanbul
10/10 Excellent
"The hotel is absolutely stunning and the location is perfect. Staff were very friendly and accommodating for our dietary needs. The suite where we stayed was amazing, very clean and with lots of amenities. Also, had a great view of Hagia Sophia and a beautiful sunrise."
The Story Hotel Pera
10/10 Excellent
"Wonderful customer service. Perfect locatiion. Everything was perfect!"
Other attractions near Yapi Kredi Cultural Centre
Gallery Nev
You can study the exhibits at Gallery Nev, a museum with a storied past, during your travels to Istanbul. Stroll along the area's seaside or experience its fascinating museums.
Tiyatro 0.2
Enjoy a show at Tiyatro 0.2, a theatre with a story to tell in Istanbul. Stroll along the seaside or visit the stunning cathedral in the area.
Church of Panagia Isodion
After visiting Church of Panagia Isodion, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Istanbul. Discover the area's fascinating museums and shops.
St. Antoine Cathedral
9.4/10 (3 reviews)
Find out about the history of Istanbul when you take a trip to St. Antoine Cathedral. Discover the area's fascinating museums and notable monuments.
Garaj Istanbul
Enjoy a show at Garaj Istanbul, a theatre with a story to tell in Istanbul. Add the area's notable monuments or shops to your travel plans.
Avrupa Pasajı
During your visit to Istanbul, you can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Avrupa Pasajı. Add the area's stunning cathedral or notable monuments to your travel plans.
Atilla Ilhan Kultur Merkezi
Enjoy an outing to Atilla Ilhan Kultur Merkezi during your stay in Istanbul. Visit the area's notable monuments or amble around its seaside.
Balık Pazarı
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Istanbul with a stop at Balık Pazarı. Stroll along the area's seaside or experience its fascinating museums.