
Top Hotels Near Wynn Las Vegas Casino in Las Vegas from NZ$150
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
16 Oct - 17 OctTomorrow
17 Oct - 18 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Wynn Las Vegas Casino hotels




1. Trump International Hotel Las Vegas
Trump International Hotel Las Vegas0.7 km from Wynn Las Vegas Casino
Ricky Don
NZ$331
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




2. Hilton Club Elara Las Vegas
Hilton Club Elara Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 2.1 km from Wynn Las Vegas Casino
Stanley
NZ$611
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




3. Ahern Hotel Las Vegas
Ahern Hotel Las VegasGateway District, 2 km from Wynn Las Vegas Casino
Michael
NZ$160
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




4. The Venetian Resort Las Vegas
The Venetian Resort Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 0.7 km from Wynn Las Vegas Casino
Elizabeth
NZ$368
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




5. Fontainebleau Las Vegas, MICHELIN Key Award Hotel
Fontainebleau Las Vegas, MICHELIN Key Award HotelLas Vegas Strip, 1.3 km from Wynn Las Vegas Casino
Michael Kim Guan
NZ$392
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. The Palazzo at The Venetian
The Palazzo at The VenetianLas Vegas Strip, 0.5 km from Wynn Las Vegas Casino
Joann
NZ$368
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




7. Hilton Grand Vacations Club Paradise Las Vegas
Hilton Grand Vacations Club Paradise Las Vegas1.9 km from Wynn Las Vegas Casino
Kirsten
NZ$181
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




8. The Carriage House
The Carriage House2.1 km from Wynn Las Vegas Casino
Harley
NZ$187
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




9. Wynn Las Vegas
Wynn Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 0.2 km from Wynn Las Vegas Casino
Mojgan
NZ$674
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




10. Tuscany Suites & Casino
Tuscany Suites & Casino1.4 km from Wynn Las Vegas Casino
Juan
NZ$150
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




11. Marriott's Grand Chateau
Marriott's Grand Chateau2.2 km from Wynn Las Vegas Casino
Fabrice Christophe Jerome
NZ$482
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. Hampton Inn & Suites Las Vegas Convention Center - No Resort Fee
Hampton Inn & Suites Las Vegas Convention Center - No Resort Fee1.6 km from Wynn Las Vegas Casino
Janet
NZ$271
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




13. Home2 Suites by Hilton Las Vegas Convention Center
Home2 Suites by Hilton Las Vegas Convention Center1.6 km from Wynn Las Vegas Casino
PRITI
NZ$273
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




14. The Platinum Hotel
The Platinum Hotel1.4 km from Wynn Las Vegas Casino
Bennett
NZ$350
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




15. The Vanderpump Las Vegas Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards Destination
The Vanderpump Las Vegas Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards DestinationLas Vegas Strip, 1.5 km from Wynn Las Vegas Casino
Evan
NZ$377
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




16. Crockfords Las Vegas, LXR Hotels & Resorts at Resorts World
Crockfords Las Vegas, LXR Hotels & Resorts at Resorts WorldLas Vegas Strip, 0.9 km from Wynn Las Vegas Casino
Jennifer Lynn
NZ$581
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




17. Hilton Grand Vacations Club Flamingo Las Vegas
Hilton Grand Vacations Club Flamingo Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1.4 km from Wynn Las Vegas Casino
lorena
NZ$375
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




18. Virgin Hotel Las Vegas, Curio Collection by Hilton
Virgin Hotel Las Vegas, Curio Collection by Hilton2.2 km from Wynn Las Vegas Casino
Olivia
NZ$221
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




19. Encore at Wynn Las Vegas
Encore at Wynn Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 0.4 km from Wynn Las Vegas Casino
Nadia Zafar
NZ$674
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




20. The Signature at MGM Grand (All Suites)
The Signature at MGM Grand (All Suites)2.3 km from Wynn Las Vegas Casino
Robert
NZ$259
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Wynn Las Vegas Casino
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Trump International Hotel Las Vegas | 9.6 Exceptional 9,469 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hilton Club Elara Las Vegas | 9.6 Exceptional 434 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Ahern Hotel Las Vegas | 9.4 Exceptional 11,893 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Venetian Resort Las Vegas | 9.4 Exceptional 18,749 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Fontainebleau Las Vegas, MICHELIN Key Award Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 18,692 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Wynn Las Vegas Casino
NZ$674
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct
NZ$331
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
NZ$368
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct
NZ$368
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct
NZ$270
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




Treasure Island TI Las Vegas Hotel-Handwritten Collection
Treasure Island TI Las Vegas Hotel-Handwritten CollectionLas Vegas Strip
NZ$200
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
NZ$160
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
NZ$170
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct
Top Wynn Las Vegas Casino Hotel Reviews
The LINQ Hotel & Casino – A Caesars Rewards Destination
10/10 Excellent
"Easy self checkin. Nice room with good storage. Fridge. Love the food options."
Las Vegas Hilton at Resorts World
10/10 Excellent
"everything was great"
Conrad Las Vegas at Resorts World
10/10 Excellent
"The room was fantastic the front desk agent moved our room to a city view free of charge and accommodated us as well !! I will definitely be going back !"
Flamingo Las Vegas Hotel & Casino
10/10 Excellent
"Good location & nice roo"
Caesars Palace
10/10 Excellent
"Had a great stay! The check in kiosk was not user friendly and when asking for help it felt like I was interrupting them. Not too friendly."
Circus Circus Hotel, Casino & Theme Park
8/10 Good
"Los pisos de las habitaciones olían mal y cualquier persona aunque no sea huésped del hotel tiene acceso al hotel y a los pisos de las habitación"
Other attractions near Wynn Las Vegas Casino
Encore Theater at Wynn Las Vegas
You can get tickets for a performance at Encore Theater at Wynn Las Vegas during your trip to Paradise. Discover the area's entertainment choices and casinos.
Encore Beach Club - Wynn Las Vegas
Encore Beach Club - Wynn Las Vegas is just one of the places to see in Paradise, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Experience the area's entertainment choices and great live music.
XS Nightclub - Wynn Las Vegas
After visiting XS Nightclub - Wynn Las Vegas, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Paradise. Discover the area's top-notch restaurants and its great live music.
Awakening Theater at Wynn Las Vegas
You can make plans for a show at Awakening Theater at Wynn Las Vegas during your trip to Paradise. Discover the area's entertainment choices and casinos.
Xs @ Wynn/encore Las Vegas
After visiting Xs @ Wynn/encore Las Vegas, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Paradise. Discover the area's great live music and shops.
The Palazzo Theatre
You can get tickets for a performance at The Palazzo Theatre during your trip to Paradise. Discover the area's top-notch restaurants and its great live music.
The Venetian - The Palazzo
Why not try your luck with a visit to The Venetian - The Palazzo during your visit to Paradise? Experience the area's great live music and entertainment choices.
The Venetian Expo Center
8.6/10 (488 reviews)
Learn about the events happening in The Venetian Expo Center during your trip to Paradise. Discover the area's entertainment choices and shops.












