
Top Hotels Near Palais Longchamps in Marseille from NZ$101
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Palais Longchamps hotels

1. Grand Juste
Grand Juste1.5 km from Palais Longchamps
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (89 reviews)
The price is NZ$161
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Ruby Lilou Hotel Marseille by IHG
Ruby Lilou Hotel Marseille by IHGLa Joliette, 2.4 km from Palais Longchamps
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is NZ$223
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

3. Maison Juste
Maison Juste1.8 km from Palais Longchamps
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (134 reviews)
The price is NZ$205
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Hôtel Amoi Vieux Port - Marseille
Hôtel Amoi Vieux Port - MarseillePalais de justice, 2.3 km from Palais Longchamps
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (49 reviews)
The price is NZ$137
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. RockyPop Marseille hôtel
RockyPop Marseille hôtel2.5 km from Palais Longchamps
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (82 reviews)
The price is NZ$183
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Hôtel Amista Marseille
Hôtel Amista Marseille1.7 km from Palais Longchamps
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (73 reviews)
The price is NZ$217
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. RockyPop Marseille Appartements
RockyPop Marseille Appartements2.5 km from Palais Longchamps
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is NZ$199
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

8. Les Appartements du Vieux-Port
Les Appartements du Vieux-PortOpéra, 1.9 km from Palais Longchamps
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (693 reviews)
The price is NZ$169
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

9. Residhome Marseille
Residhome MarseilleLa Joliette, 2.5 km from Palais Longchamps
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (383 reviews)
The price is NZ$169
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

11. Maisons du Monde Hôtel & Suites - Marseille Vieux Port
Maisons du Monde Hôtel & Suites - Marseille Vieux PortOpéra, 2.1 km from Palais Longchamps
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,255 reviews)
The price is NZ$169
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. InterContinental Marseille - Hotel Dieu by IHG
InterContinental Marseille - Hotel Dieu by IHG2.2 km from Palais Longchamps
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NZ$477
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Hôtel la Résidence du Vieux Port
Hôtel la Résidence du Vieux PortHôtel-de-Ville, 2.1 km from Palais Longchamps
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$316
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Grand Hotel Beauvau Marseille Vieux-Port - MGallery Collection
Grand Hotel Beauvau Marseille Vieux-Port - MGallery CollectionOpéra, 2 km from Palais Longchamps
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$271
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

15. NH Collection Marseille
NH Collection Marseille2 km from Palais Longchamps
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (901 reviews)
The price is NZ$235
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Alex Hotel & Spa
Alex Hotel & SpaBelsunce, 1.4 km from Palais Longchamps
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (838 reviews)
The price is NZ$159
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Appart'hôtel & Suites by Maison Montgrand - Vieux Port.
Appart'hôtel & Suites by Maison Montgrand - Vieux Port.Palais de justice, 2.2 km from Palais Longchamps
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (68 reviews)
The price is NZ$205
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

18. Boutique Hôtel Provencia
Boutique Hôtel Provencia1.9 km from Palais Longchamps
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (170 reviews)
The price is NZ$155
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. The People - Marseille - Hostel
The People - Marseille - Hostel2.1 km from Palais Longchamps
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (239 reviews)
The price is NZ$101
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Mama Shelter Marseille
Mama Shelter Marseille1.7 km from Palais Longchamps
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (498 reviews)
The price is NZ$203
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Palais Longchamps Hotel Reviews

InterContinental Marseille - Hotel Dieu by IHG
10/10 Excellent






































































