
Top Hotels Near Jewel Tower in London from NZ$307
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Jewel Tower hotels

1. The July London Victoria
The July London Victoria1.1 km from Jewel Tower
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (752 reviews)
The price is NZ$526
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Luxury flats near Big Ben and London Eye
Luxury flats near Big Ben and London EyeWestminster, 0.6 km from Jewel Tower
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is NZ$871
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

3. Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences
Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and ResidencesWestminster, 0.8 km from Jewel Tower
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (770 reviews)
The price is NZ$1,479
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. Corinthia London
Corinthia LondonCity of Westminster, 0.9 km from Jewel Tower
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$2,525
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

6. Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale HotelsWest End, 1.1 km from Jewel Tower
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (603 reviews)
The price is NZ$1,338
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Staybridge Suites London - Vauxhall by IHG
Staybridge Suites London - Vauxhall by IHG1.1 km from Jewel Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$378
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph Collection
St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph CollectionWestminster, 0.6 km from Jewel Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$597
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. The Resident Victoria
The Resident VictoriaWestminster, 1.1 km from Jewel Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NZ$350
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Page8, Page Hotels
Page8, Page HotelsWest End, 1.2 km from Jewel Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,684 reviews)
The price is NZ$693
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. The Belgrave
The Belgrave1.2 km from Jewel Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,375 reviews)
The price is NZ$307
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. The Londoner
The LondonerWest End, 1.3 km from Jewel Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,061 reviews)
The price is NZ$1,245
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Sofitel London St James
Sofitel London St James1.1 km from Jewel Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$1,129
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. citizenM London Victoria Station
citizenM London Victoria Station1.1 km from Jewel Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,032 reviews)
The price is NZ$315
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. The Rubens at the Palace
The Rubens at the PalaceWestminster, 1.2 km from Jewel Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is NZ$505
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Luna Simone Hotel
Luna Simone Hotel1.2 km from Jewel Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$374
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. The Sanctuary House Hotel
The Sanctuary House HotelWestminster, 0.4 km from Jewel Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NZ$501
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. The Stafford London
The Stafford London1.3 km from Jewel Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (967 reviews)
The price is NZ$1,248
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Conrad London St. James
Conrad London St. JamesWestminster, 0.5 km from Jewel Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is NZ$711
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. The Trafalgar St. James London, Curio Collection by Hilton
The Trafalgar St. James London, Curio Collection by Hilton1 km from Jewel Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$856
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Jewel Tower
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The July London Victoria | 9.8 Exceptional 752 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Luxury flats near Big Ben and London Eye | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences | 9.8 Exceptional 770 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Corinthia London | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel 41 | 9.8 Exceptional 666 reviews | View |
Top Jewel Tower Hotel Reviews

Otherwander Soho Pod Hotel (ADULTS ONLY)
10/10 Excellent













































































