
Top Hotels Near Hope of Patong International Church in Patong from NZ$21
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
24 Oct - 25 OctTomorrow
25 Oct - 26 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Hope of Patong International Church hotels




1. BYD Lofts Boutique Hotel & Serviced Apartments - Patong Beach, Phuket
BYD Lofts Boutique Hotel & Serviced Apartments - Patong Beach, PhuketPatong Beach, 0.6 km from Hope of Patong International Church
Aaron
NZ$159
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




2. Hotel Indigo Phuket Patong by IHG
Hotel Indigo Phuket Patong by IHGPatong Beach, 0.7 km from Hope of Patong International Church
Prerak
NZ$187
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




3. TRIBE Phuket Patong by Accor
TRIBE Phuket Patong by AccorPatong Beach, 0.6 km from Hope of Patong International Church
Juah
NZ$110
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




4. Nicky's Handlebar Hotel
Nicky's Handlebar HotelPatong Beach, 0.5 km from Hope of Patong International Church
Jan-Erik
NZ$79
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




5. The Frutta Boutique Patong Beach
The Frutta Boutique Patong Beach0.3 km from Hope of Patong International Church
Lauren
NZ$62
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov




6. Mövenpick Myth Hotel Patong Phuket
Mövenpick Myth Hotel Patong Phuket0.4 km from Hope of Patong International Church
Louis H
NZ$225
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




7. SKYVIEW Resort Phuket Patong Beach
SKYVIEW Resort Phuket Patong Beach0.7 km from Hope of Patong International Church
Shin
NZ$119
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




8. Patong Max Value Hotel
Patong Max Value HotelPatong Beach, 0.6 km from Hope of Patong International Church
Richard
NZ$21
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




9. Ruen Buathong Boutique Hotel
Ruen Buathong Boutique HotelPatong Beach, 0.5 km from Hope of Patong International Church
Geovane De Carvalho
NZ$36
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




10. Novotel Phuket Vintage Park
Novotel Phuket Vintage ParkPatong Beach, 0.6 km from Hope of Patong International Church
mario
NZ$147
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




11. Palmyra Patong Resort
Palmyra Patong ResortPatong Beach, 0.7 km from Hope of Patong International Church
Ron
NZ$67
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




12. The Unity & The Bliss Patong Residence
The Unity & The Bliss Patong Residence0.5 km from Hope of Patong International Church
Stanley Man Ting
NZ$127
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




13. Sunray Beach Hotel
Sunray Beach HotelKalim Beach, 0.7 km from Hope of Patong International Church
James
NZ$21
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




14. Woovo Phuket Patong
Woovo Phuket PatongPatong Beach, 0.5 km from Hope of Patong International Church
Rajib
NZ$50
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




15. Deevana Patong Resort & Spa
Deevana Patong Resort & SpaPatong Beach, 0.3 km from Hope of Patong International Church
Dale
NZ$132
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




16. Grand Orlov Apart Hotel
Grand Orlov Apart HotelPatong Beach, 0.7 km from Hope of Patong International Church
John
NZ$66
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




17. Icheck Inn Darisa Patong
Icheck Inn Darisa Patong0.7 km from Hope of Patong International Church
Stanley
NZ$36
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Ramada by Wyndham Phuket Deevana
Ramada by Wyndham Phuket DeevanaPatong Beach, 0.4 km from Hope of Patong International Church
James
NZ$135
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




19. Hiran Residence
Hiran ResidencePatong Beach, 0.4 km from Hope of Patong International Church
KAH YAN
NZ$44
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




20. The Marina Phuket Hotel
The Marina Phuket Hotel0.4 km from Hope of Patong International Church
David
NZ$72
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Hope of Patong International Church
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() BYD Lofts Boutique Hotel & Serviced Apartments - Patong Beach, Phuket | 9.4 Exceptional 600 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Indigo Phuket Patong by IHG | 9.4 Exceptional 856 reviews | View | |||||
![]() TRIBE Phuket Patong by Accor | 9.2 Wonderful 150 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Nicky's Handlebar Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 132 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Frutta Boutique Patong Beach | 8.8 Excellent 575 reviews | View |
Top Hope of Patong International Church Hotel Reviews
Hotel Indigo Phuket Patong by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Staff was amazing , food was delicious, everything was amazing"
The Marina Phuket Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Nice location, friendly staff. room great breakfast. Stayed here a few times. Always like coming back."
Aspery Hotel
8/10 Good
"Good location, clean, great staff."
Diamond Cliff Resort & Spa, Patong Beach
10/10 Excellent
"The staff provided professional and attentive service. The dining experience was outstanding, complemented by the property's elegant atmosphere. We were very impressed and look forward to returning and would highly recommend."
TRIBE Phuket Patong by Accor
10/10 Excellent
"The room was spacious, clean, and had everything we needed. The staff were very helpful and welcoming. The hotel was near the the beach, ba long road, and several other places. I would hold recommend this hotel."
Lub d Phuket Patong
10/10 Excellent
"Great place designed for younger crowd however, very accepting if you're older like me. Nice little room with a good shower. Bed was fine but its 2 twins put together and you definitely feel the seam. I enjoyed my stay. They have happy hour and the food is good. Great location. I would stay again."
Zenseana Resort & Spa
10/10 Excellent
"Clean friendly staff"
Novotel Phuket Vintage Park
8/10 Good
"Nice stay and close to all attractions"
Mercure Phuket Patong Journeyhub
10/10 Excellent
"Value for money plus excellence in customer service from all departments except breakfast room Front office very attentive and informative , Housekeeping extremely cooperative and fastidious , carpark attendants and maintenance staff just outstanding in local knowledge and willingness to assist , Thank you Journeyhub I look forward to seeing you again soon"
Other attractions near Hope of Patong International Church

Patong Beach
8.2/10 (7,641 reviews)
Nothing says holiday like spending a lazy day at Patong Beach, a popular beach in Patong. Wander the gardens in this relaxing area.

Bangla Road
7.8/10 (5,605 reviews)
Head to this street when the sun goes down to experience the buzzing atmosphere created by busy bars, nightclubs with music pumping and crowds of people looking to party.
Nurul Islam Mosque
7.4/10 (215 reviews)
Nurul Islam Mosque is just one of the places to see in Patong, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this romantic area.
Patong Boxing Stadium
8.0/10 (9 reviews)
Catch an event at Patong Boxing Stadium and enjoy other activities in Patong such as boating.Wander through the beautiful beaches and seaside in this quaint area.
Wat Suwan Khiriwong
After visiting Wat Suwan Khiriwong, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Patong. Amble around this family-friendly area's beautiful beaches and enjoy its top-notch restaurants.
Sphinx Theatre
7.4/10 (6 reviews)
You can enjoy a show at Sphinx Theatre during your trip to Patong. Amble around this quaint area's beautiful beaches and enjoy its seafood restaurants.
Paradise Complex
8.0/10 (460 reviews)
During your trip to Patong, you can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Paradise Complex. Stroll along the seaside or discover the beautiful sunsets in this quaint area.
Royal Paradise Night Market
8.2/10 (527 reviews)
During your visit to Patong, you can search for that perfect souvenir at Royal Paradise Night Market. Stroll along the beautiful beaches or discover the beautiful sunsets in this relaxing area.




