
Top Hotels Near Full House House in San Francisco from NZ$103
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Full House House hotels

1. Geary Parkway Motel At Mine Hospitality
Geary Parkway Motel At Mine Hospitality2.6 km from Full House House
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (98 reviews)
The price is NZ$307
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. Hotel Drisco
Hotel DriscoPacific Heights, 0.6 km from Full House House
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (482 reviews)
The price is NZ$1,282
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. The Monte Cristo
The Monte Cristo0.4 km from Full House House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (502 reviews)
The price is NZ$565
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Stanyan Park Hotel
Stanyan Park Hotel2.3 km from Full House House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$496
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Star Motel
Star MotelCow Hollow, 1.9 km from Full House House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (674 reviews)
The price is NZ$240
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. The Huntington Hotel
The Huntington HotelNob Hill, 2.7 km from Full House House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is NZ$1,749
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

7. Castle Inn
Castle InnNob Hill, 2 km from Full House House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,012 reviews)
The price is NZ$197
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Cow Hollow Inn & Suites
Cow Hollow Inn & SuitesMarina District, 1.6 km from Full House House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,731 reviews)
The price is NZ$332
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

9. Hotel Majestic
Hotel Majestic1.5 km from Full House House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,407 reviews)
The price is NZ$242
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. Marina Motel
Marina MotelMarina District, 1.4 km from Full House House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$217
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

11. Sutter Mansion
Sutter Mansion1.6 km from Full House House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (251 reviews)
The price is NZ$505
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Chapter San Francisco - Hostel
Chapter San Francisco - Hostel1.6 km from Full House House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (488 reviews)
The price is NZ$103
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. The Metro Hotel
The Metro Hotel1.6 km from Full House House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (357 reviews)
The price is NZ$390
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Hotel Kabuki, part of JdV by Hyatt
Hotel Kabuki, part of JdV by Hyatt1.2 km from Full House House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$458
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

15. Becks Motor Lodge
Becks Motor Lodge2.5 km from Full House House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$329
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. The Grove Inn
The Grove Inn1.4 km from Full House House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (748 reviews)
The price is NZ$216
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Queen Anne Hotel
Queen Anne Hotel1.4 km from Full House House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is NZ$331
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. La Casa Inn
La Casa InnMarina District, 2.1 km from Full House House
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,018 reviews)
The price is NZ$259
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. The Marker Union Square San Francisco
The Marker Union Square San Francisco2.7 km from Full House House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,604 reviews)
The price is NZ$246
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Holiday Inn Golden Gateway by IHG
Holiday Inn Golden Gateway by IHGNob Hill, 1.8 km from Full House House
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (6,448 reviews)
The price is NZ$249
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Full House House
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Geary Parkway Motel At Mine Hospitality | 9.8 Exceptional 98 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Drisco | 9.8 Exceptional 482 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Monte Cristo | 9.6 Exceptional 502 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Stanyan Park Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Star Motel | 9.4 Exceptional 674 reviews | View |
Top Full House House Hotel Reviews

Hotel Riu Plaza Fisherman's Wharf
10/10 Excellent








































































