
Top Hotels Near Chapelle des Auxiliatrices in Paris from NZ$207
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Chapelle des Auxiliatrices hotels

1. Grand Hotel De Turin
Grand Hotel De Turin0.4 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is NZ$214
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Hotel Bus Palladium
Hotel Bus Palladium0.5 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is NZ$872
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

3. Hotel Des Arts Paris Montmartre
Hotel Des Arts Paris MontmartreMontmartre, 0.4 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,012 reviews)
The price is NZ$284
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Villa SoPi Appart'Hotel by Patrick Hayat
Villa SoPi Appart'Hotel by Patrick Hayat0.6 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (58 reviews)
The price is NZ$394
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. Maison La Bohème Montmartre - Studios & Apartments
Maison La Bohème Montmartre - Studios & ApartmentsMontmartre, 0.3 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (149 reviews)
The price is NZ$281
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. BOHEM Sacré Coeur
BOHEM Sacré Coeur0.7 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is NZ$365
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

7. 1er Etage SoPi
1er Etage SoPi0.6 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (129 reviews)
The price is NZ$371
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. Maison Souquet, Hotel & Spa
Maison Souquet, Hotel & Spa0.6 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (304 reviews)
The price is NZ$860
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

9. Hôtel Littéraire Marcel Aymé, BW Premier Collection
Hôtel Littéraire Marcel Aymé, BW Premier CollectionMontmartre, 0.4 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (772 reviews)
The price is NZ$267
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

10. Montmartre Residence
Montmartre ResidenceMontmartre, 0.2 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (229 reviews)
The price is NZ$495
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

11. Hotel Massé
Hotel Massé0.4 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is NZ$461
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

12. Hôtel Joke - Astotel
Hôtel Joke - Astotel0.6 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (899 reviews)
The price is NZ$226
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hôtel Joyce - Astotel
Hôtel Joyce - Astotel0.7 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (873 reviews)
The price is NZ$207
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Grand Pigalle Experimental
Grand Pigalle Experimental0.4 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (554 reviews)
The price is NZ$381
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Hôtel Chamar
Hôtel Chamar0.7 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (240 reviews)
The price is NZ$600
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

16. Mom’Art Hotel
Mom’Art HotelMontmartre, 0.2 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (523 reviews)
The price is NZ$407
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

17. Hôtel Elysée Montmartre
Hôtel Elysée Montmartre0.3 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is NZ$481
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Le Relais Montmartre
Le Relais MontmartreMontmartre, 0.5 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NZ$306
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Hoy Paris - Home of YOGA
Hoy Paris - Home of YOGA0.3 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (88 reviews)
The price is NZ$332
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Hôtel Monsieur Aristide
Hôtel Monsieur AristideMontmartre, 0.4 km from Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (277 reviews)
The price is NZ$434
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Chapelle des Auxiliatrices Hotel Reviews

Grand Hotel De Turin
10/10 Excellent



































































