
Top Hotels Near Caucedo Port in Santo Domingo from NZ$62
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
19 Oct - 20 OctTomorrow
20 Oct - 21 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Caucedo Port hotels




1. Dona Beba Hostal
Dona Beba HostalLa Caleta, 3.8 km from Caucedo Port
Pamela
NZ$62
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




2. 1Vida Bar Restaurante
1Vida Bar Restaurante19.2 km from Caucedo Port
NZ$201
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




3. Santo Domingo Bay Convention Resort & Casino
Santo Domingo Bay Convention Resort & Casino4.3 km from Caucedo Port
Sam
NZ$236
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




4. Hotel Anselmo
Hotel Anselmo4.9 km from Caucedo Port
BRYAN
NZ$197
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




5. Brunei Hotel Boutique
Brunei Hotel Boutique7.8 km from Caucedo Port
Dellanaira
NZ$232
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




6. Hotel Vicentina
Hotel Vicentina3.9 km from Caucedo Port
JOSE
NZ$113
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




7. Landa Mar Boca Chica
Landa Mar Boca Chica3.8 km from Caucedo Port
Ximena
NZ$145
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




8. Parco del caribe
Parco del caribe3.8 km from Caucedo Port
Robert
NZ$113
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




9. Hotel Condo Mango
Hotel Condo MangoReparto Ibarra, 4.1 km from Caucedo Port
Djamilah
NZ$83
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




10. Agua Dulce
Agua DulceReparto Ibarra, 4.1 km from Caucedo Port
Elizabeth
NZ$119
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




11. Residence Tropical Garden
Residence Tropical GardenReparto Ibarra, 4 km from Caucedo Port
Charleston
NZ$91
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




12. Hotel Garant & Suites
Hotel Garant & Suites4 km from Caucedo Port
Jeff
NZ$116
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




13. CALYPSO BEACH HOTEL
CALYPSO BEACH HOTEL4.1 km from Caucedo Port
Keith
NZ$78
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




14. Hotel Casa Coco
Hotel Casa Coco3.9 km from Caucedo Port
Shariyf
NZ$62
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




15. Hotel Refugio Neptuno's
Hotel Refugio Neptuno's4.4 km from Caucedo Port
Yazmin
NZ$140
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




16. whala! boca chica - All inclusive
whala! boca chica - All inclusive3.7 km from Caucedo Port
Ramercy
NZ$193
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




17. Aparta Hotel Azzurra
Aparta Hotel Azzurra3.9 km from Caucedo Port
Luz
NZ$91
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




18. Boca Beach Residence
Boca Beach Residence3.5 km from Caucedo Port
Alberto
NZ$151
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




19. Hotel Restaurant Hamilton
Hotel Restaurant HamiltonReparto Ibarra, 4.3 km from Caucedo Port
Mickel
NZ$102
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




20. Hotel Angel Gabriel
Hotel Angel Gabriel4.4 km from Caucedo Port
Timothy
NZ$109
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct
Top Caucedo Port Hotel Reviews
whala! boca chica - All inclusive
8/10 Good
"Traten de bajar a tiempo a los buffet"
Other attractions near Caucedo Port

Boca Chica Beach
7.6/10 (2,998 reviews)
Why not spend a care-free afternoon at Boca Chica Beach during your travels in Boca Chica? While in this relaxing area, you can savour the top-notch restaurants.

La Caleta Park
7.2/10 (488 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at La Caleta Park, a lovely green space in Boca Chica. Stroll along the beautiful beaches in this relaxing area or visit its top-notch restaurants.
Nautical Club of Santo Domingo
7.4/10 (450 reviews)
Take the family on an outing to Nautical Club of Santo Domingo during your trip to Boca Chica. Stroll along the beautiful beaches in this relaxing area or visit its top-notch restaurants.
La Matica Island
7.2/10 (96 reviews)
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at La Matica Island during your travels in Santo Domingo.
Dream Casino Be Live Hamaca
6.4/10 (817 reviews)
Why not try your luck with a visit to Dream Casino Be Live Hamaca during your time in Boca Chica? Amble around this relaxing area's beautiful beaches and enjoy its top-notch restaurants.
Caribe Beach
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at Caribe Beach during your trip to Guayacanes?
Hipódromo V Centenario
7.4/10 (23 reviews)
Catch an event at Hipódromo V Centenario during your trip to Santo Domingo Este. You can enjoy the restaurants while in the area.
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Flights from Miami (MIA) to Santo Domingo (SDQ)
- Flights from New York (JFK) to Santo Domingo (SDQ)
- Flights from Melbourne (MEL) to Santo Domingo (SDQ)
- Flights from Christchurch (CHC) to Santo Domingo (SDQ)
- Flights from Auckland (AKL) to Santo Domingo (SDQ)
- Flights to Boca Chica
- Flights from Las Americas Intl.