
Aidy Grill Hotels, Punta del Este
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Aidy Grill hotels

1. Don Majestic Hotel Punta del Este
Don Majestic Hotel Punta del Este0.8 km from Aidy Grill
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (676 reviews)
The price is NZ$205
25 Oct - 26 Oct

2. Hotel Solerios Mansa
Hotel Solerios Mansa0.6 km from Aidy Grill
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (418 reviews)
The price is NZ$204
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Parque Hotel Jean Clevers
Parque Hotel Jean Clevers1.1 km from Aidy Grill
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (291 reviews)
The price is NZ$194
27 Oct - 28 Oct

4. Park Hotel - Punta del Este
Park Hotel - Punta del EsteSan Rafael, 0.7 km from Aidy Grill
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (599 reviews)
The price is NZ$144
25 Oct - 26 Oct

5. Hotel La Capilla
Hotel La CapillaSan Rafael, 1.4 km from Aidy Grill
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (290 reviews)
The price is NZ$173
29 Oct - 30 Oct

6. Awa Boutique Design Hotel
Awa Boutique Design HotelSan Rafael, 0.8 km from Aidy Grill
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (512 reviews)
The price is NZ$204
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Bravo Hotel
Bravo Hotel0.7 km from Aidy Grill
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is NZ$156
25 Oct - 26 Oct

8. 2122 Hotel Art Design
2122 Hotel Art DesignSan Rafael, 0.8 km from Aidy Grill
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (677 reviews)
The price is NZ$242
25 Oct - 26 Oct

9. Enjoy Punta del Este
Enjoy Punta del Este1 km from Aidy Grill
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (984 reviews)
The price is NZ$282
27 Oct - 28 Oct

10. Live Hotel Boutique - Adults Only
Live Hotel Boutique - Adults OnlySan Rafael, 1.5 km from Aidy Grill
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (171 reviews)
The price is NZ$229
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Sunset Beach Hotel
Sunset Beach Hotel1 km from Aidy Grill
7.4 out of 10, Good, (204 reviews)
The price is NZ$107
26 Oct - 27 Oct

12. Yoo Punta del Este Rental Club
Yoo Punta del Este Rental Club1.4 km from Aidy Grill
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (377 reviews)
The price is NZ$136
25 Oct - 26 Oct

13. The Grand Hotel Punta Del Este
The Grand Hotel Punta Del EsteSan Rafael, 0.9 km from Aidy Grill
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (806 reviews)
The price is NZ$608
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Barradas Parque Hotel & Spa
Barradas Parque Hotel & Spa1.7 km from Aidy Grill
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (316 reviews)
The price is NZ$158
26 Oct - 27 Oct

15. Bonne Etoile Hotel
Bonne Etoile HotelPeninsula, 2.1 km from Aidy Grill
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (287 reviews)
The price is NZ$128
25 Oct - 26 Oct

16. Joan Miró Hotel Boutique
Joan Miró Hotel BoutiqueCantegril, 2.1 km from Aidy Grill
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (109 reviews)
The price is NZ$106
25 Oct - 26 Oct

17. Golden Beach Resort And Spa
Golden Beach Resort And SpaPeninsula, 1.7 km from Aidy Grill
7.6 out of 10, Good, (204 reviews)
The price is NZ$192
25 Oct - 26 Oct

19. Be House Suites & Spa
Be House Suites & SpaSan Rafael, 1.8 km from Aidy Grill
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is NZ$159
17 Nov - 18 Nov

20. Hotel Aqua
Hotel AquaPeninsula, 1.7 km from Aidy Grill
6.6 out of 10, (400 reviews)
The price is NZ$98
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Aidy Grill
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Solerios Mansa | 9.6 Exceptional 418 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Don Majestic Hotel Punta del Este | 9.2 Wonderful 676 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bravo Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 48 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Parque Hotel Jean Clevers | 9.0 Wonderful 291 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel La Capilla | 9.2 Wonderful 290 reviews | View |
Our guide on where to stay in Aidy Grill
Find the best Aidy Grill areas for the activities you enjoy most.

La Barra
La Barra is noteworthy for its beaches, and you can make a stop at top attractions like La Barra Beach and Bikini Beach.

Peninsula
Unique features of Peninsula include the beaches and waterfront views. Make a stop by Gorlero Avenue or Puerto de Punta del Este while you're exploring the area.

San Rafael
Beaches, restaurants and spas highlight some of the notable features of San Rafael. Make a stop by Club de Tenis Medano while you're exploring.

Cantegril
While visiting Cantegril, you might make a stop by sights like Mansa Beach and Splash Aqua Park.

El Placer
While El Placer may not have many sights to explore, venturing just a little farther will lead you to top things to see and do like La Barra Beach and Leonel Viera Bridge.
Top Aidy Grill Hotel Reviews
Recent Reviews in Aidy Grill

Hotel Solerios Mansa
10/10 Excellent
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Holiday Homes in Punta del Este
- Apartments in Punta del Este
- Hostels in El Chorro
- Boutique Hotels in Punta del Este
- Pet Friendly Hotels in Chihuahua
- Cheap Hotels in Aidy Grill
- Manatiales Hotels
- Las Cumbres Hotels
- El Chorro Hotels
- Balneario Buenos Aires Hotels
- San Vicente Hotels
- Hotels near Capitan Corbeta CA Curbelo Intl.
- Chihuahua Hotels
- Solanas Hotels
- Punta Ballena Hotels
- Ocean Park Hotels
- El Tesoro Hotels
- San Carlos Hotels
- Maldonado Hotels
- Peninsula Hotels
- Punta del Este Hotels
- Hotels near Supermarket

















































































