
Top Hotels Near Wildförstersee in Duisburg from NZ$108
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Wildförstersee hotels

1. Hotel Ramor
Hotel RamorGroßenbaum, 1.9 km from Wildförstersee
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (639 reviews)
The price is NZ$122
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Maritim Hotel Düsseldorf
Maritim Hotel Düsseldorf11.3 km from Wildförstersee
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,240 reviews)
The price is NZ$199
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Holiday Inn Express Düsseldorf Airport by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Düsseldorf Airport by IHG10.3 km from Wildförstersee
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (938 reviews)
The price is NZ$210
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

4. Sheraton Duesseldorf Airport Hotel
Sheraton Duesseldorf Airport Hotel11.1 km from Wildförstersee
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$228
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Twins Hotel
Twins HotelDuisburg City Center, 6.6 km from Wildförstersee
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (143 reviews)
The price is NZ$137
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. Novotel Duesseldorf Airport
Novotel Duesseldorf Airport10.4 km from Wildförstersee
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (321 reviews)
The price is NZ$161
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. ibis Duesseldorf Airport
ibis Duesseldorf Airport10.4 km from Wildförstersee
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (623 reviews)
The price is NZ$127
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Sunday Hotel Düsseldorf City Nord
Sunday Hotel Düsseldorf City Nord13.6 km from Wildförstersee
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (836 reviews)
The price is NZ$98
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Lindner Hotel Dusseldorf Airport, part of JdV by Hyatt
Lindner Hotel Dusseldorf Airport, part of JdV by Hyatt11.6 km from Wildförstersee
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$163
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Serways Hotel Hösel
Serways Hotel Hösel8.8 km from Wildförstersee
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (158 reviews)
The price is NZ$117
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

11. Boutique Hotel Stadtmitte
Boutique Hotel Stadtmitte8.2 km from Wildförstersee
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (85 reviews)
The price is NZ$138
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

12. Premier Inn Duisburg City Altstadt
Premier Inn Duisburg City AltstadtAltstadt Duisburg, 6.9 km from Wildförstersee
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (229 reviews)
The price is NZ$112
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Best Western Hotel Airport Düsseldorf - Ratingen
Best Western Hotel Airport Düsseldorf - Ratingen9.8 km from Wildförstersee
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (556 reviews)
The price is NZ$114
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. elaya hotel oberhausen, Trademark by Wyndham
elaya hotel oberhausen, Trademark by Wyndham11.2 km from Wildförstersee
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (412 reviews)
The price is NZ$136
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Holiday Inn - the niu, Hub Dusseldorf Messe by IHG
Holiday Inn - the niu, Hub Dusseldorf Messe by IHG12.9 km from Wildförstersee
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (323 reviews)
The price is NZ$147
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

16. Hotel Landhaus Knappmann
Hotel Landhaus Knappmann9.7 km from Wildförstersee
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (76 reviews)
The price is NZ$268
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

17. JustStay Mülheim/Oberhausen Hotel & Apartments
JustStay Mülheim/Oberhausen Hotel & Apartments11.2 km from Wildförstersee
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (96 reviews)
The price is NZ$131
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. Leonardo Hotel Düsseldorf Airport Ratingen
Leonardo Hotel Düsseldorf Airport Ratingen9.4 km from Wildförstersee
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (799 reviews)
The price is NZ$140
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. guestified. GRAND AIRPORT Hotel
guestified. GRAND AIRPORT Hotel9.4 km from Wildförstersee
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (31 reviews)
The price is NZ$125
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. NH Oberhausen
NH Oberhausen11.6 km from Wildförstersee
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (703 reviews)
The price is NZ$145
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Wildförstersee
The price is NZ$122
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Wildförstersee Hotel Reviews

IntercityHotel Duisburg
8/10 Good

















































































