
Top Hotels Near Tour Jean sans Peur in Paris from NZ$217
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Tour Jean sans Peur hotels

1. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Centre Pompidou Museum
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Centre Pompidou Museum0.3 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is NZ$1,359
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

2. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 2
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 20.7 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is NZ$841
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Nestay Les Halles
Nestay Les HallesLes Halles, 0.3 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (118 reviews)
The price is NZ$342
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Nestay Sentier
Nestay Sentier0.3 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is NZ$288
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

5. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.6 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (122 reviews)
The price is NZ$379
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

6. UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE
UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE0.6 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is NZ$527
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

7. Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne
Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne0.1 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is NZ$479
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hôtel Le 123 Sébastopol - Astotel
Hôtel Le 123 Sébastopol - Astotel0.5 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$328
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Place des Victoires
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Place des Victoires0.5 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is NZ$1,108
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

10. Hotel de Roubaix
Hotel de Roubaix0.4 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,570 reviews)
The price is NZ$217
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Hotel Jules & Jim
Hotel Jules & Jim0.7 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (375 reviews)
The price is NZ$396
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Hôtel Madame Rêve
Hôtel Madame RêveLes Halles, 0.4 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (241 reviews)
The price is NZ$1,136
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Hotel Le Presbytère
Hotel Le Presbytère0.6 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (274 reviews)
The price is NZ$360
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

14. L'Empire Paris
L'Empire ParisLes Halles, 0.5 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,009 reviews)
The price is NZ$469
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. citizenM Paris Opera
citizenM Paris Opera0.6 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (867 reviews)
The price is NZ$350
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. My Maison In Paris - Louvre
My Maison In Paris - LouvreLes Halles, 0.4 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (447 reviews)
The price is NZ$338
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Solly Hôtel Paris
Solly Hôtel Paris0.6 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (368 reviews)
The price is NZ$440
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Hôtel National Arts et Métiers
Hôtel National Arts et Métiers0.4 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (471 reviews)
The price is NZ$599
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Hotel du Sentier
Hotel du Sentier0.4 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (118 reviews)
The price is NZ$508
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 1
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 10.7 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is NZ$1,233
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Tour Jean sans Peur
![]() HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Centre Pompidou Museum0.3 km from Tour Jean sans Peur | ![]() HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 20.7 km from Tour Jean sans Peur | ![]() Nestay Les HallesLes Halles, 0.3 km from Tour Jean sans Peur | ![]() Nestay Sentier0.3 km from Tour Jean sans Peur | ![]() Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.6 km from Tour Jean sans Peur |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 19 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 7 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 118 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 61 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 122 reviews |
The price is NZ$1,359 includes taxes & fees 4 Nov - 5 Nov | The price is NZ$841 includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov | The price is NZ$342 includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is NZ$288 includes taxes & fees 5 Nov - 6 Nov | The price is NZ$379 includes taxes & fees 11 Nov - 12 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Tour Jean sans Peur Hotel Reviews

Maison Albar - Le Pont-Neuf
10/10 Excellent



































































