
Top Hotels Near Teatro Franco Parenti in Milan from NZ$183
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Teatro Franco Parenti hotels

1. Aparthotel Meneghino
Aparthotel MeneghinoGuastalla, 0.9 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (253 reviews)
The price is NZ$254
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Brera Apartments in Missori
Brera Apartments in MissoriCentro Storico, 1.2 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is NZ$299
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Fontana 16 Rooms
Fontana 16 RoomsGuastalla, 0.8 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is NZ$336
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Seety Porta Romana Dimora
Seety Porta Romana Dimora0.6 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is NZ$391
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Bob W Milan Crocetta
Bob W Milan CrocettaCentro Storico, 1.2 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (149 reviews)
The price is NZ$268
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. NEMI, Milan, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
NEMI, Milan, a Tribute Portfolio HotelPorta Vittoria, 1.1 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is NZ$706
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. YellowSquare Milan
YellowSquare MilanPorta Romana, 0.2 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (77 reviews)
The price is NZ$183
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

8. Hotel HÕMA 22 Marzo
Hotel HÕMA 22 MarzoPorta Vittoria, 1 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (385 reviews)
The price is NZ$193
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Milan Retreats Duomo Suites
Milan Retreats Duomo Suites1.4 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (160 reviews)
The price is NZ$354
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. QC room Milano Porta Romana
QC room Milano Porta Romana1.2 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (286 reviews)
The price is NZ$372
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Cà Bèla - Porta Romana
Cà Bèla - Porta RomanaPorta Romana, 0.2 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (155 reviews)
The price is NZ$243
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

12. ApartHotel Durini
ApartHotel Durini1.3 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (226 reviews)
The price is NZ$307
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. CIRENE APARTMENTS
CIRENE APARTMENTSPorta Romana, 0.4 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is NZ$253
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

14. Seety Spartaco
Seety SpartacoPorta Vittoria, 0.6 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is NZ$466
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Jr Hotels Bocconi Milano
Jr Hotels Bocconi Milano1 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (85 reviews)
The price is NZ$256
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. La Residenza Isabella
La Residenza IsabellaGuastalla, 0.6 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (245 reviews)
The price is NZ$299
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Brera Apartments in Via Spartaco
Brera Apartments in Via SpartacoPorta Vittoria, 0.6 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
The price is NZ$239
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Madama Hostel & Bistrot
Madama Hostel & Bistrot1.1 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (36 reviews)
The price is NZ$241
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. L'Ottava GuestHouse
L'Ottava GuestHouse1.4 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (125 reviews)
The price is NZ$247
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

20. Hotel Five
Hotel Five0.4 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (381 reviews)
The price is NZ$235
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Teatro Franco Parenti Hotel Reviews

Hotel Dei Cavalieri Milano Duomo
8/10 Good



































































