
Top Hotels Near Stone Circle Theatre in New York from NZ$212
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Stone Circle Theatre hotels

1. Holiday Inn Express Maspeth by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Maspeth by IHG2.9 km from Stone Circle Theatre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$333
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Hotel 1200
Hotel 12002.5 km from Stone Circle Theatre
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,106 reviews)
The price is NZ$219
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Hotel 1080 Brooklyn
Hotel 1080 Brooklyn2.7 km from Stone Circle Theatre
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,045 reviews)
The price is NZ$238
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

4. Comfort Inn & Suites LaGuardia Airport
Comfort Inn & Suites LaGuardia Airport3.2 km from Stone Circle Theatre
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$286
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Nova Hotel Brooklyn
Nova Hotel Brooklyn3 km from Stone Circle Theatre
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,875 reviews)
The price is NZ$290
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Super 8 by Wyndham Brooklyn Fulton Street/Broadway Junction
Super 8 by Wyndham Brooklyn Fulton Street/Broadway Junction2.7 km from Stone Circle Theatre
6.8 out of 10, (495 reviews)
The price is NZ$263
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

7. Hotel 369 Brooklyn
Hotel 369 Brooklyn3.1 km from Stone Circle Theatre
6.6 out of 10, (802 reviews)
The price is NZ$212
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. BKWAY Hotel Brooklyn
BKWAY Hotel Brooklyn3 km from Stone Circle Theatre
6.4 out of 10, (262 reviews)
The price is NZ$232
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Imperial Hotel
Imperial Hotel2.7 km from Stone Circle Theatre
5.2 out of 10, (23 reviews)
The price is NZ$243
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Henry Norman Hotel
Henry Norman Hotel4.8 km from Stone Circle Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is NZ$531
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Hyatt Regency JFK Airport at Resorts World New York
Hyatt Regency JFK Airport at Resorts World New York6.4 km from Stone Circle Theatre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,237 reviews)
The price is NZ$493
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Woodside LaGuardia Airport by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Woodside LaGuardia Airport by IHG4.4 km from Stone Circle Theatre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,479 reviews)
The price is NZ$365
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Pod Brooklyn
Pod Brooklyn5.2 km from Stone Circle Theatre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,993 reviews)
The price is NZ$260
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

14. Ace Hotel Brooklyn
Ace Hotel Brooklyn7.2 km from Stone Circle Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,380 reviews)
The price is NZ$485
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Penny Williamsburg
Penny Williamsburg4.7 km from Stone Circle Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,201 reviews)
The price is NZ$494
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. The Modernist Hotel
The Modernist Hotel6.6 km from Stone Circle Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (685 reviews)
The price is NZ$430
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Sela V Hotel
Sela V Hotel5.5 km from Stone Circle Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (384 reviews)
The price is NZ$465
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Hyatt Place Long Island City/New York City
Hyatt Place Long Island City/New York City6.3 km from Stone Circle Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$459
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Home2 Suites by Hilton NY Long Island City/Manhattan View
Home2 Suites by Hilton NY Long Island City/Manhattan View6.5 km from Stone Circle Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,607 reviews)
The price is NZ$398
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

20. Lic Plaza Hotel
Lic Plaza Hotel6.6 km from Stone Circle Theatre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (995 reviews)
The price is NZ$335
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Stone Circle Theatre
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Holiday Inn Express Maspeth by IHG | 9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel 1200 | 8.4 Very good 1,106 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel 1080 Brooklyn | 8.0 Very good 1,045 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Comfort Inn & Suites LaGuardia Airport | 8.2 Very good 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nova Hotel Brooklyn | 8.0 Very good 1,875 reviews | View |
Top Stone Circle Theatre Hotel Reviews

LIC Manhattan View Hotel
10/10 Excellent








































































