
Top Hotels Near Spiaggia di Poglina in Villanova Monteleone from NZ$97
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Spiaggia di Poglina hotels

1. Sella&Mosca Casa Villamarina
Sella&Mosca Casa Villamarina16.4 km from Spiaggia di Poglina
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is NZ$175
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

2. MESBEGLIA LUXURY ROOMS
MESBEGLIA LUXURY ROOMS8 km from Spiaggia di Poglina
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is NZ$363
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

3. Villa Pedrosu
Villa Pedrosu15 km from Spiaggia di Poglina
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is NZ$178
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. Hotel Angedras
Hotel Angedras7.2 km from Spiaggia di Poglina
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (332 reviews)
The price is NZ$112
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. Villa Las Tronas Hotel & Spa
Villa Las Tronas Hotel & Spa7.4 km from Spiaggia di Poglina
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (183 reviews)
The price is NZ$409
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

6. Bienestar Maison de Charme
Bienestar Maison de Charme8 km from Spiaggia di Poglina
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (149 reviews)
The price is NZ$137
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Hotel Catalunya
Hotel Catalunya8.4 km from Spiaggia di Poglina
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (761 reviews)
The price is NZ$231
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

8. Casa dei Liuti
Casa dei Liuti8.2 km from Spiaggia di Poglina
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is NZ$262
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Alma Di Alghero Hotel
Alma Di Alghero Hotel9.4 km from Spiaggia di Poglina
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (683 reviews)
The price is NZ$151
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

10. Flowery Inn Villa
Flowery Inn Villa7.2 km from Spiaggia di Poglina
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (22 reviews)
The price is NZ$125
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Sardegna Sole e Mare
Sardegna Sole e Mare8.4 km from Spiaggia di Poglina
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is NZ$189
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

12. Double B - Maison De Charme
Double B - Maison De Charme8 km from Spiaggia di Poglina
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (191 reviews)
The price is NZ$147
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Ottocento Guest House
Ottocento Guest House8.5 km from Spiaggia di Poglina
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (24 reviews)
The price is NZ$174
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Las Palmas
Las Palmas8.8 km from Spiaggia di Poglina
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (9 reviews)
The price is NZ$177
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

15. Agriturismo Casale degli Ulivi
Agriturismo Casale degli Ulivi19.9 km from Spiaggia di Poglina
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (43 reviews)
The price is NZ$308
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

16. Hotel La Margherita & SPA
Hotel La Margherita & SPA7.9 km from Spiaggia di Poglina
7.8 out of 10, Good, (471 reviews)
The price is NZ$147
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Quarté Sayàl
Quarté Sayàl8.9 km from Spiaggia di Poglina
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (27 reviews)
The price is NZ$169
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

18. Hotel Riviera
Hotel Riviera9.5 km from Spiaggia di Poglina
7.8 out of 10, Good, (165 reviews)
The price is NZ$97
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

19. Butterfly Accommodation
Butterfly Accommodation8.6 km from Spiaggia di Poglina
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (32 reviews)
The price is NZ$129
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Boss guest house
Boss guest house7.9 km from Spiaggia di Poglina
7.0 out of 10, Good, (4 reviews)
The price is NZ$132
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Spiaggia di Poglina Hotel Reviews

Fabulous exclusive villa with sea view close to the beach
10/10 Excellent



































































