
Top Hotels Near Santa Clara Golf Club Granada in Otura from NZ$93
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Santa Clara Golf Club Granada hotels

1. Hotel Boutique Cortijo Landete - SOLO ADULTOS
Hotel Boutique Cortijo Landete - SOLO ADULTOS3.6 km from Santa Clara Golf Club Granada
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is NZ$254
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

2. Casa Rural Villa San Juan
Casa Rural Villa San Juan7.5 km from Santa Clara Golf Club Granada
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (36 reviews)
The price is NZ$129
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. Hotel Andalucia Center
Hotel Andalucia Center8.3 km from Santa Clara Golf Club Granada
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (672 reviews)
The price is NZ$126
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

4. Hotel Macià Real de La Alhambra
Hotel Macià Real de La Alhambra9.7 km from Santa Clara Golf Club Granada
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$112
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

5. Apartamentos Turísticos Cullar Vega
Apartamentos Turísticos Cullar Vega7.6 km from Santa Clara Golf Club Granada
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (63 reviews)
The price is NZ$120
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Barceló Carmen Granada Hotel
Barceló Carmen Granada Hotel9.3 km from Santa Clara Golf Club Granada
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,185 reviews)
The price is NZ$221
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Gran Hotel Luna de Granada
Gran Hotel Luna de Granada9.6 km from Santa Clara Golf Club Granada
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$109
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

8. Saray Hotel
Saray Hotel8.8 km from Santa Clara Golf Club Granada
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$116
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

9. Barceló Granada Congress
Barceló Granada Congress8.7 km from Santa Clara Golf Club Granada
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (856 reviews)
The price is NZ$135
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

10. Áurea Washington Irving by Eurostars Hotel Company
Áurea Washington Irving by Eurostars Hotel Company10.1 km from Santa Clara Golf Club Granada
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NZ$191
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

11. Occidental Granada
Occidental Granada9 km from Santa Clara Golf Club Granada
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (626 reviews)
The price is NZ$121
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

12. Hotel Abades Nevada Palace
Hotel Abades Nevada Palace7.7 km from Santa Clara Golf Club Granada
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (713 reviews)
The price is NZ$108
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Hotel Granada Palace, Affiliated by Meliá
Hotel Granada Palace, Affiliated by Meliá7.8 km from Santa Clara Golf Club Granada
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (316 reviews)
The price is NZ$224
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Casa Palacete 1822
Casa Palacete 18229.3 km from Santa Clara Golf Club Granada
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (87 reviews)
The price is NZ$294
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Hotel Granada Center
Hotel Granada Center10 km from Santa Clara Golf Club Granada
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$133
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

16. Senator Granada Hotel
Senator Granada Hotel8.7 km from Santa Clara Golf Club Granada
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (432 reviews)
The price is NZ$121
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Hotel Los Angeles, Granada
Hotel Los Angeles, Granada9.5 km from Santa Clara Golf Club Granada
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (264 reviews)
The price is NZ$93
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

18. CORRAL DEL CARBON GG LUXURY HOTEL BOUTIQUE
CORRAL DEL CARBON GG LUXURY HOTEL BOUTIQUE9.8 km from Santa Clara Golf Club Granada
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is NZ$213
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

19. Gran Hotel Claridge Granada - Preferred Hotels & Resorts
Gran Hotel Claridge Granada - Preferred Hotels & Resorts10 km from Santa Clara Golf Club Granada
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (111 reviews)
The price is NZ$482
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Crisol Guadalupe
Crisol Guadalupe10.1 km from Santa Clara Golf Club Granada
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (763 reviews)
The price is NZ$98
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Santa Clara Golf Club Granada
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Boutique Cortijo Landete - SOLO ADULTOS | 10.0 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Casa Rural Villa San Juan | 9.8 Exceptional 36 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Andalucia Center | 9.0 Wonderful 672 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Macià Real de La Alhambra | 8.6 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Apartamentos Turísticos Cullar Vega | 9.4 Exceptional 63 reviews | View |
Top Santa Clara Golf Club Granada Hotel Reviews

Hotel Andalucia Center
10/10 Excellent







































































