
Regione Ronchi Hotels, Cipressa
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Regione Ronchi hotels

1. Aregai Marina Hotel & Residence
Aregai Marina Hotel & Residence1.4 km from Regione Ronchi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (131 reviews)
The price is NZ$186
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. Best Western Hotel Anthurium
Best Western Hotel Anthurium2.3 km from Regione Ronchi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (303 reviews)
The price is NZ$217
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

3. Hotel Ariston
Hotel Ariston8.2 km from Regione Ronchi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (123 reviews)
The price is NZ$188
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

4. Leonardo Resort
Leonardo Resort6.7 km from Regione Ronchi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (94 reviews)
The price is NZ$211
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

5. Hotel Ariston Montecarlo
Hotel Ariston Montecarlo8.6 km from Regione Ronchi
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (305 reviews)
The price is NZ$170
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

6. Hotel Corallo
Hotel Corallo8.1 km from Regione Ronchi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (136 reviews)
The price is NZ$286
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

7. Hotel Arma
Hotel Arma5.6 km from Regione Ronchi
7.4 out of 10, Good, (175 reviews)
The price is NZ$165
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

8. Hotel Svizzera
Hotel Svizzera6.1 km from Regione Ronchi
7.2 out of 10, Good, (87 reviews)
The price is NZ$125
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

9. Villa Sylva & Spa
Villa Sylva & Spa10.9 km from Regione Ronchi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (724 reviews)
The price is NZ$208
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

10. La Dolce Vita
La Dolce Vita6.4 km from Regione Ronchi
7.8 out of 10, Good, (166 reviews)
The price is NZ$85
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

11. Hotel Riviera dei Fiori
Hotel Riviera dei Fiori4 km from Regione Ronchi
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (222 reviews)
The price is NZ$268
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

12. Le Macine del Confluente
Le Macine del Confluente8.8 km from Regione Ronchi
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is NZ$291
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

13. Hotel Kristina
Hotel Kristina10.9 km from Regione Ronchi
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (120 reviews)
The price is NZ$241
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

14. B&B HOTEL Imperia Rossini al Teatro
B&B HOTEL Imperia Rossini al Teatro10.6 km from Regione Ronchi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (293 reviews)
The price is NZ$277
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. LC Boutique Hotel
LC Boutique Hotel6.3 km from Regione Ronchi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is NZ$226
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

16. Hotel Corso
Hotel Corso10.8 km from Regione Ronchi
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (127 reviews)
The price is NZ$183
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

17. Hotel Metropol
Hotel Metropol13.5 km from Regione Ronchi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (86 reviews)
The price is NZ$209
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

18. Hotel Alexander & Spa
Hotel Alexander & Spa11.9 km from Regione Ronchi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (283 reviews)
The price is NZ$147
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Hotel Moresco
Hotel Moresco13.6 km from Regione Ronchi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (117 reviews)
The price is NZ$165
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

20. PALAZZO RICARDI
PALAZZO RICARDI10.8 km from Regione Ronchi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
The price is NZ$265
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families in Regione Ronchi

8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (131)
The price is NZ$186
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Top Regione Ronchi Hotel Reviews
Recent Reviews in Regione Ronchi

Villa Sylva & Spa
8/10 Good
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Serviced Apartments in Province of Imperia
- Caravan Parks in San Romolo
- Resort in Ceriana
- Serviced Apartments in Sanremo
- Town Houses in Sanremo
- Holiday Homes in Sanremo
- Condo Rentals in Sanremo
- B&B in Sanremo
- Apartments in Sanremo
- Villas in Sanremo
- Holiday Parks in Sanremo
- Independent Hotels in Imperia
- Vasia Hotels
- Triora Hotels
- Santo Stefano al Mare Hotels
- Province of Imperia Hotels
- Badalucco Hotels
- Prela Hotels
- Ospedaletti Hotels
- Stellanello Hotels
- Bajardo Hotels
- Bussana Hotels
- Seborga Hotels
- Hotels near Casino Sanremo
- Ceriana Hotels
- Diano Marina Hotels
- Rezzo Hotels
- Hotels near Ariston Theatre
- San Bartolomeo al Mare Hotels
- Perinaldo Hotels
- Diano Arentino Hotels
- Imperia Hotels
- Dolcedo Hotels
- Hotels near Cathedral of San Maurizio
- Castellaro Hotels
- Cervo Hotels
- Valloria Hotels
- Taggia Hotels
- Bussana Vecchia Hotels
- Sanremo Centre Hotels
- Sanremo Hotels
- Arma di Taggia Hotels
- Casino Hotels in Imperia
- Lgbt Welcoming Hotels in Imperia
- All Inclusive Hotels in Diano Marina
- Hotels with Parking in Sanremo
- Family Hotels in Sanremo
- Spa Hotels in Sanremo
- Cheap Hotels in Sanremo
- Boutique Hotels in Sanremo
- Winery Hotels in Sanremo
- All Inclusive Hotels in Sanremo
- Romantic Hotels in Sanremo
- Beach Hotels in Sanremo
- Visit Villa Talla
- Visit Sanremo
- Visit Calderina
- Visit Bussana Vecchia
- Visit Diano Marina
- Visit Torria
- Visit Prela
- Visit Novelli
- Visit Civezza
- Visit Gazzelli
- Visit Oneglia
- Visit Monade Santa Lucia
- Visit Ciabaudo
- Visit Arma di Taggia
- Visit Poggi
- Visit Merea
- Visit San Lorenzo al Mare
- Visit Porto Maurizio
- Visit Ceriana
- Visit Muratori
- Visit Giordani
- Visit Dolcedo
- Chiesa Russa Ortodossia
- Piazza Colombo
- Sanremo Market
- Diano Marina Port
- Sanremo Holidays
- Palafiori Convention Center
- Parasio







































































