
Top Hotels Near Q-HUB in Milan from NZ$187
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Q-HUB hotels

1. Residence Inn By Marriott Milano Linate
Residence Inn By Marriott Milano Linate1.9 km from Q-HUB
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (88 reviews)
The price is NZ$370
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Bed Milano Linate
Bed Milano Linate1.1 km from Q-HUB
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (143 reviews)
The price is NZ$273
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Seety Spartaco
Seety SpartacoPorta Vittoria, 2.9 km from Q-HUB
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is NZ$466
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Moxy Milan Linate Airport
Moxy Milan Linate Airport3.1 km from Q-HUB
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$200
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. Hotel HÕMA 22 Marzo
Hotel HÕMA 22 MarzoPorta Vittoria, 3 km from Q-HUB
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (385 reviews)
The price is NZ$193
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. RossoVino Milano Boutique
RossoVino Milano BoutiquePorta Vittoria, 1.9 km from Q-HUB
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (56 reviews)
The price is NZ$200
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. CIRENE APARTMENTS
CIRENE APARTMENTSPorta Romana, 2.8 km from Q-HUB
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is NZ$253
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

9. AN Hotel Milano San Donato
AN Hotel Milano San Donato2.5 km from Q-HUB
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (95 reviews)
The price is NZ$187
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Courtyard By Marriott Milano Linate
Courtyard By Marriott Milano Linate1.9 km from Q-HUB
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (203 reviews)
The price is NZ$288
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

11. Brera Apartments in Via Spartaco
Brera Apartments in Via SpartacoPorta Vittoria, 2.8 km from Q-HUB
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
The price is NZ$239
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Madama Hostel & Bistrot
Madama Hostel & Bistrot2.9 km from Q-HUB
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (36 reviews)
The price is NZ$241
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. B&B La Foresteria
B&B La Foresteria2.5 km from Q-HUB
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (23 reviews)
The price is NZ$319
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

14. Cà Bèla - Susa
Cà Bèla - Susa2.5 km from Q-HUB
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (78 reviews)
The price is NZ$207
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. 10 KEYS MILANO
10 KEYS MILANOPorta Vittoria, 3.1 km from Q-HUB
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (31 reviews)
The price is NZ$450
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Novotel Milano Linate Aeroporto
Novotel Milano Linate Aeroporto0.9 km from Q-HUB
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$242
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

18. Kleos Hotel Milano by Kleos Group Collection
Kleos Hotel Milano by Kleos Group Collection2.8 km from Q-HUB
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (94 reviews)
The price is NZ$230
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

19. Hotel Delizia
Hotel DeliziaPorta Vittoria, 2.6 km from Q-HUB
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (219 reviews)
The price is NZ$198
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. VivimiHome - Zanella House
VivimiHome - Zanella HousePorta Vittoria, 1.9 km from Q-HUB
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is NZ$304
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Q-HUB Hotel Reviews

Moxy Milan Linate Airport
8/10 Good




































































