
Top Hotels Near Pont des Arts in Paris from NZ$416
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
12 Oct - 13 OctTomorrow
13 Oct - 14 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Pont des Arts hotels




1. Villa-des-Prés
Villa-des-PrésSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.5 km from Pont des Arts
Daniel
NZ$1,420
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




2. La Villa Saint Germain des Prés
La Villa Saint Germain des PrésSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.4 km from Pont des Arts
Wendy
NZ$816
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




3. Millésime Hôtel
Millésime HôtelSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.4 km from Pont des Arts
Javier
NZ$629
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




4. L'Hôtel Fougère
L'Hôtel FougèreSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.5 km from Pont des Arts
Tara
NZ$853
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




5. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'Aubusson0.4 km from Pont des Arts
Chien-Lin
NZ$1,422
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




6. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Louvre
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Louvre0.7 km from Pont des Arts
Eric Michel Francis
NZ$1,197
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




7. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.6 km from Pont des Arts
Jacob
NZ$447
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Hotel Prince De Conti
Hotel Prince De Conti0.3 km from Pont des Arts
moises eduardo
NZ$604
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




9. Hôtel Aubépine
Hôtel Aubépine0.3 km from Pont des Arts
Samantha
NZ$1,006
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




10. Pavillon Faubourg Saint-Germain & Spa
Pavillon Faubourg Saint-Germain & SpaSaint-Thomas-d'Aquin, 0.6 km from Pont des Arts
Roy
NZ$1,447
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




11. Grand Hotel du Palais Royal
Grand Hotel du Palais Royal0.6 km from Pont des Arts
Teresa
NZ$1,209
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




12. Hôtel de Lille Saint-Germain-des-Prés
Hôtel de Lille Saint-Germain-des-PrésSaint-Thomas-d'Aquin, 0.6 km from Pont des Arts
Gwyn
NZ$528
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Hôtel Moliere
Hôtel Moliere0.8 km from Pont des Arts
Rahul
NZ$594
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




14. Hôtel Madame Rêve
Hôtel Madame RêveLes Halles, 0.8 km from Pont des Arts
Rebecca
NZ$1,224
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris0.6 km from Pont des Arts
Bruce
NZ$416
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




16. Hotel Odéon Saint Germain
Hotel Odéon Saint GermainOdéon, 0.8 km from Pont des Arts
Alexanne
NZ$468
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des Arts0.7 km from Pont des Arts
LESLEY
NZ$679
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




18. Hotel Regina Louvre
Hotel Regina Louvre0.7 km from Pont des Arts
Alex
NZ$1,079
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. Hôtel Da Vinci & Spa
Hôtel Da Vinci & SpaSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.5 km from Pont des Arts
Philip
NZ$539
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




20. My Maison In Paris - Louvre
My Maison In Paris - LouvreLes Halles, 0.7 km from Pont des Arts
Darren
NZ$457
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Pont des Arts
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Villa-des-Prés | 10.0 Exceptional 73 reviews | View | |||||
![]() La Villa Saint Germain des Prés | 9.8 Exceptional 123 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Millésime Hôtel | 9.8 Exceptional 564 reviews | View | |||||
![]() L'Hôtel Fougère | 9.8 Exceptional 88 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel d'Aubusson | 9.8 Exceptional 743 reviews | View |
Top Pont des Arts Hotel Reviews
Hôtel des Orfèvres
8/10 Good
"Great location, lovely hotel, super quiet but a bit surprised that our booking for a superior room (#19) didn't have any windows that looked even to the street outside. The room was lovely though and worked fine for us given we weren't there much."
L'Empire Paris
10/10 Excellent
"The room was great and located in a great area. The people were great. Tonya"
Hotel Dame des Arts
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent hotel. Great location, very accessible and the views from the rooftop terrace are amazing."
Les Jardins du Marais
10/10 Excellent
"I was very happy with my stay. The hotel is made up of several buildings, I stayed in the “Eiffel” building. It seemed there were likely differences in the rooms between buildings. Everything was clean and professional. The staff were all helpful and nice. There’s a bar and restaurant as well as several other amenities I didn’t try myself but it was nice that they were there. The shower was a bit small. Really it was a bathtub made into a shower. It wasn’t too bad but might be hard to navigate. Overall the important stuff was all very easy and pleasurable."
Hotel Europe Saint Severin Paris
10/10 Excellent
"It was in a good location. Within walking distance to most of the major sites to visit. Also easy access to public transportation. Good restaurants around."
Hôtel Louvre Bons Enfants
10/10 Excellent
"Even though the rooms are small, but restrooms are a good size. The rooms are well-kept and clean. The place is within walking distance to shopping stores, malls, museums, Louvre, the river and a great variety of restaurants and cafeterias. Overall the place is very centrally located. It has a desk attendant 24 hours and very helpful and courteous. The continental breakfast is good and light. It offers a variety of pastries, fresh fruit and food."
Hotel de Roubaix
10/10 Excellent
"We had a"
citizenM Paris Gare de Lyon
10/10 Excellent
"Amazing"
Citadines Saint-Germain-des-Prés Paris
10/10 Excellent
"Absolutely loved this hotel and the amenities. While we wanted to eat out for dinner every night we have 2 toddlers so that wasn’t always feasible, so having all the utensils/plates/etc. was so helpful. The staff even had a goody bag for my girls and that was so kind! The view we had of the seine was beautiful and I’d absolutely recommend this hotel to anyone!"
Other attractions near Pont des Arts

French Academy
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
This neoclassical masterpiece is the home of five prestigious French educational institutes, the tomb of a respected cardinal and a superb library.

Pont Neuf
8.6/10 (2,416 reviews)
Take a stroll across this attractive white stone bridge, the oldest bridge in Paris.
Hotel de la Monnaie
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Hotel de la Monnaie in Paris. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area.
Musée de la Monnaie de Paris
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Musée de la Monnaie de Paris during your travels in Paris. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Venus de Milo
Learn about the local history of Paris with a stop at Venus de Milo. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Henri IV Statue
Find out about the history of Paris when you spend time at Henri IV Statue. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
8.6/10 (19 reviews)
After visiting Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Paris. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.




