
Park Villas Hotels, Leeds
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Park Villas hotels

1. Le Hub Roundhay Sleeps 2 With Garden Room
Le Hub Roundhay Sleeps 2 With Garden RoomPark Villas
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is NZ$178
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. Hinsley Hall
Hinsley HallHeadingley, 5.1 km from Park Villas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (933 reviews)
The price is NZ$154
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. Weetwood Hall Conference Centre & Hotel
Weetwood Hall Conference Centre & Hotel5.7 km from Park Villas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$144
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Headingley Stadium Hotel
Headingley Stadium HotelHeadingley, 5.8 km from Park Villas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (734 reviews)
The price is NZ$197
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Village Hotel Leeds North
Village Hotel Leeds North5.8 km from Park Villas
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NZ$145
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. Ramada by Wyndham Leeds East
Ramada by Wyndham Leeds East8.2 km from Park Villas
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$95
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Thorpe Park Hotel and Spa
Thorpe Park Hotel and Spa7.5 km from Park Villas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$212
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

8. Holiday Inn Express Leeds City Centre by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Leeds City Centre by IHGHyde Park, 6.3 km from Park Villas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$131
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. The Corn Mill Lodge Hotel
The Corn Mill Lodge Hotel9.5 km from Park Villas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$214
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Britannia Leeds Bradford Airport Hotel
Britannia Leeds Bradford Airport Hotel9.1 km from Park Villas
7.4 out of 10, Good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$131
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Wood Hall Hotel and Spa
Wood Hall Hotel and Spa9.1 km from Park Villas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (326 reviews)
The price is NZ$303
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. ibis Leeds Centre Marlborough Street
ibis Leeds Centre Marlborough Street6.2 km from Park Villas
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$99
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Leeds Marriott Hotel
Leeds Marriott HotelArena Quarter, 6 km from Park Villas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,291 reviews)
The price is NZ$169
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. ibis Styles Leeds Centre Arena
ibis Styles Leeds Centre ArenaArena Quarter, 5.4 km from Park Villas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,253 reviews)
The price is NZ$119
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Clayton Hotel Leeds
Clayton Hotel LeedsHolbeck Urban Village, 6.8 km from Park Villas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,052 reviews)
The price is NZ$154
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. ibis budget Leeds Centre Royal Armouries Museum
ibis budget Leeds Centre Royal Armouries MuseumSteander, 5.8 km from Park Villas
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,096 reviews)
The price is NZ$86
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Holiday Inn Express Leeds City Centre Armouries by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Leeds City Centre Armouries by IHGLeeds Dock, 6.2 km from Park Villas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$121
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Crowne Plaza Leeds by IHG
Crowne Plaza Leeds by IHG6.3 km from Park Villas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$188
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. The Queens Hotel
The Queens HotelLeeds City Center, 6.1 km from Park Villas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,441 reviews)
The price is NZ$203
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Park Villas
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Le Hub Roundhay Sleeps 2 With Garden Room | 8.0 Very good 1 review | View | ||||||
![]() Hinsley Hall | 9.0 Wonderful 933 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hyatt House Leeds Aparthotel | 9.6 Exceptional 492 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Weetwood Hall Conference Centre & Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dakota Leeds | 9.6 Exceptional 1,007 reviews | View |
Our guide on where to stay in Park Villas
Find the best Park Villas areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Leeds City Center
Based around an expansive central square, this lively quarter showcases performing arts venues, fascinating museums and countless bars and nightclubs.

Photo by Michael Beckwith
Open Photo by Michael Beckwith
Arena Quarter
While visiting Arena Quarter, you might make a stop by sights like Leeds Grand Theatre and City Varieties Music Hall.

Photo by Tim Green
Open Photo by Tim Green
Holbeck Urban Village
If you're looking for some top things to see and do in Holbeck Urban Village and surrounding area, you can visit Canal Wharf and Leeds City Square.

Holbeck
The redbrick and terracotta architecture recall Leeds’ industrial past, while the soccer club and its impressive stadium look to the future.

Hyde Park
If you're spending some time in Hyde Park, Hyde Park Picture House and M&S Company Archive are top sights worth seeing.
Top Park Villas Hotel Reviews
Recent Reviews in Park Villas

Malmaison York
10/10 Excellent





























































































