
Top Hotels Near Pantai Laguna in Jakarta from NZ$15
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Pantai Laguna hotels

1. The Grand Platinum Jakarta
The Grand Platinum JakartaTaman Sari, 3.1 km from Pantai Laguna
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is NZ$105
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. DoubleTree by Hilton Jakarta Kemayoran
DoubleTree by Hilton Jakarta KemayoranOld Jakarta, 2.5 km from Pantai Laguna
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (114 reviews)
The price is NZ$108
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Holiday Inn Express Jakarta International Expo by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Jakarta International Expo by IHGOld Jakarta, 2.4 km from Pantai Laguna
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (323 reviews)
The price is NZ$56
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. Mimaru Hotel Jakarta Mangga Besar
Mimaru Hotel Jakarta Mangga BesarTaman Sari, 3.1 km from Pantai Laguna
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (6 reviews)
The price is NZ$46
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

5. Novotel Jakarta Mangga Dua Square Hotel
Novotel Jakarta Mangga Dua Square HotelOld Jakarta, 2.1 km from Pantai Laguna
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (544 reviews)
The price is NZ$90
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Swiss-Belinn Kemayoran Jakarta
Swiss-Belinn Kemayoran JakartaOld Jakarta, 3.2 km from Pantai Laguna
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (124 reviews)
The price is NZ$68
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

7. d'primahotel ITC Mangga Dua
d'primahotel ITC Mangga Dua2.5 km from Pantai Laguna
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (17 reviews)
The price is NZ$35
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Best Western Mangga Dua Hotel and Residence
Best Western Mangga Dua Hotel and Residence2.4 km from Pantai Laguna
7.8 out of 10, Good, (121 reviews)
The price is NZ$59
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

9. ibis Styles Jakarta Mangga Dua Square
ibis Styles Jakarta Mangga Dua SquareOld Jakarta, 2.1 km from Pantai Laguna
7.8 out of 10, Good, (170 reviews)
The price is NZ$60
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Twins Hotel Manggadua
Twins Hotel Manggadua3.1 km from Pantai Laguna
7.6 out of 10, Good, (16 reviews)
The price is NZ$20
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Hotel Orchardz Jayakarta
Hotel Orchardz Jayakarta2.6 km from Pantai Laguna
7.6 out of 10, Good, (84 reviews)
The price is NZ$66
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

12. Discovery Ancol
Discovery AncolAncol, 1.2 km from Pantai Laguna
7.4 out of 10, Good, (59 reviews)
The price is NZ$78
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

13. Rumah Shinta
Rumah Shinta2.9 km from Pantai Laguna
7.4 out of 10, Good, (16 reviews)
The price is NZ$15
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. Coin's Hotel Jakarta
Coin's Hotel JakartaSunter, 2.9 km from Pantai Laguna
7.0 out of 10, Good, (16 reviews)
The price is NZ$31
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Horison Arcadia Mangga Dua
Horison Arcadia Mangga Dua2.5 km from Pantai Laguna
6.8 out of 10, (65 reviews)
The price is NZ$75
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Hotel 88 Mangga Besar 120 by WH
Hotel 88 Mangga Besar 120 by WH3.2 km from Pantai Laguna
6.8 out of 10, (19 reviews)
The price is NZ$28
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. d'primahotel WTC Mangga Dua
d'primahotel WTC Mangga DuaOld Jakarta, 1.7 km from Pantai Laguna
7.6 out of 10, Good, (23 reviews)
The price is NZ$37
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Grand Dafam Ancol Jakarta
Grand Dafam Ancol JakartaAncol, 1.5 km from Pantai Laguna
6.6 out of 10, (202 reviews)
The price is NZ$82
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

19. Palette Ancol Near Dufan Formerly BI Executive
Palette Ancol Near Dufan Formerly BI ExecutiveOld Jakarta, 1.3 km from Pantai Laguna
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (3 reviews)
The price is NZ$26
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Pantai Laguna
![]() The Grand Platinum JakartaTaman Sari, 3.1 km from Pantai Laguna | ![]() DoubleTree by Hilton Jakarta KemayoranOld Jakarta, 2.5 km from Pantai Laguna | ![]() Holiday Inn Express Jakarta International Expo by IHGOld Jakarta, 2.4 km from Pantai Laguna | ![]() Mimaru Hotel Jakarta Mangga BesarTaman Sari, 3.1 km from Pantai Laguna | ![]() Novotel Jakarta Mangga Dua Square HotelOld Jakarta, 2.1 km from Pantai Laguna |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.4 Exceptional 19 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 114 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 323 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 6 reviews | 8.0 Very good 544 reviews |
The price is NZ$105 includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is NZ$108 includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov | The price is NZ$56 includes taxes & fees 9 Nov - 10 Nov | The price is NZ$46 includes taxes & fees 1 Dec - 2 Dec | The price is NZ$90 includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Pantai Laguna Hotel Reviews

Novotel Jakarta Mangga Dua Square Hotel
10/10 Excellent































































