Entire home

Modern 4BR Home Private Pool Near Disney

Property class: 3

Photo gallery for Modern 4BR Home Private Pool Near Disney

A modern living room with a flat-screen TV mounted on a wooden wall, a grey sofa, a dining area with a table and chairs, and a kitchen in the background. - Modern 4BR Home Private Pool Near Disney (Davenport)
A modern bedroom with a large bed, bedside tables, a desk, and a chair. - Modern 4BR Home Private Pool Near Disney (Davenport)
A modern outdoor pool area with a clear blue pool, a patio with seating, and a view of the sky. - Modern 4BR Home Private Pool Near Disney (Davenport)
A covered outdoor area with a pool, seating, and a view of the surrounding landscape. - Modern 4BR Home Private Pool Near Disney (Davenport)
A modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, a central island, and a view into the dining area. - Modern 4BR Home Private Pool Near Disney (Davenport)
Modern 4BR Home Private Pool Near Disney provides a garden and more. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Washing machine
  • Dryer
  • Parking included
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Outdoor space

Add dates for prices

About this property

Modern 4BR Home Private Pool Near Disney

  • Villa near Flamingo Crossings Town Center
  • Modern 4BR Home Private Pool Near Disney provides a garden and more. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • You'll also enjoy the following perks during your stay:
    • An outdoor pool
    • Free self-parking
    • Luggage storage, smoke-free property and a 24-hour front desk
    • Barbecues
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Modern 4BR Home Private Pool Near Disney feature comforts, such as separate dining areas, in addition to
  • Other conveniences in all rooms include:
    • 3 bathrooms with baths or showers and free toiletries
    • TVs with cable channels
    • Separate dining areas, free infant beds and desks

Similar properties

About the area

Located in Four Corners, this villa is in the suburbs. ChampionsGate Golf Club and Mystic Dunes Golf Club are worth checking out if an activity is on the agenda, while those in the mood for shopping can visit Flamingo Crossings Town Center and Old Town. Check out an event or a game at ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex, and consider making time for Walt Disney World® Resort, a top attraction not to be missed. Visit our Davenport travel guide
View more Villas in Orlando
Map
9086 Santorini Drive, Davenport, FL, 34747

What's nearby

  • A mountain with a ski lift, a lake, and trees.
    Disney's Animal Kingdom® Theme Park
    14 min drive - 13.4 km
  • A dragon with a green gem and a blue castle in the background.
    Magic Kingdom® Park
    20 min drive - 23.8 km
  • A hot air balloon with a blue and white design, a brick tower, and palm trees.
    Disney Springs™
    20 min drive - 26.0 km
  • Northeast Regional Park
    2 min drive - 2.4 km
  • Lake Davenport
    3 min drive - 2.7 km

Getting around

  • Kissimmee Station
    29 min drive
  • Kissimmee, FL (ISM-Kissimmee Gateway)
    42 min drive

Restaurants

  • McDonald's
    5 min drive
  • Twistee Treat Berry Town
    5 min drive
  • 7-Eleven
    6 min walk
  • Taco Bell
    4 min drive
  • Culver's
    4 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Does Modern 4BR Home Private Pool Near Disney have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

Is Modern 4BR Home Private Pool Near Disney pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Modern 4BR Home Private Pool Near Disney?

Self-parking is free at this property; nearby parking is also free.

What time is check-in at Modern 4BR Home Private Pool Near Disney?

Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: anytime.

What time is check-out at Modern 4BR Home Private Pool Near Disney?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Modern 4BR Home Private Pool Near Disney located?

Situated in the suburbs, this villa is within 3 miles (5 km) of Lake Davenport, Four Corners FC and Highland Reserve Golf Club. Northeast Regional Park is 2.7 mi (4.4 km) away.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.