
Top Hotels Near Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation in Paris from NZ$288
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation hotels

1. Hotel Monge
Hotel Monge0.8 km from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (772 reviews)
The price is NZ$564
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

2. Hôtel des Grandes Ecoles Quartier Latin
Hôtel des Grandes Ecoles Quartier Latin0.7 km from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (366 reviews)
The price is NZ$348
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.6 km from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (150 reviews)
The price is NZ$1,264
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

4. Hôtel de JoBo
Hôtel de JoBo0.8 km from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (660 reviews)
The price is NZ$446
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Hôtel Dupond Smith
Hôtel Dupond Smith0.8 km from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (226 reviews)
The price is NZ$776
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Roi de Sicile Rivoli
Roi de Sicile Rivoli0.6 km from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (317 reviews)
The price is NZ$602
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

7. Hôtel Pilgrim
Hôtel Pilgrim0.3 km from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (345 reviews)
The price is NZ$446
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel
Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel0.4 km from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (712 reviews)
The price is NZ$435
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Paris Art Hotel Quartier Latin by Malone
Paris Art Hotel Quartier Latin by Malone0.5 km from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (70 reviews)
The price is NZ$299
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Hotel Les Rives De Notre Dame
Hotel Les Rives De Notre DameSorbonne, 0.5 km from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (326 reviews)
The price is NZ$412
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. SO/ Paris Hotel
SO/ Paris Hotel0.8 km from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (394 reviews)
The price is NZ$919
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des ArtsQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.7 km from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (560 reviews)
The price is NZ$667
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

13. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux ParisQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.7 km from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (596 reviews)
The price is NZ$337
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
Select Hotel - Rive GaucheSorbonne, 0.8 km from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$381
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hotel Residence Henri IV
Hotel Residence Henri IV0.5 km from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (404 reviews)
The price is NZ$498
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Hôtel Le Temple de Jeanne
Hôtel Le Temple de Jeanne0.7 km from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (213 reviews)
The price is NZ$288
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. 9Confidentiel
9Confidentiel0.6 km from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (609 reviews)
The price is NZ$509
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

18. Hôtel Parc Saint Séverin
Hôtel Parc Saint SéverinSorbonne, 0.6 km from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (675 reviews)
The price is NZ$447
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-Dame
Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-DameSorbonne, 0.3 km from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (182 reviews)
The price is NZ$820
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

20. Hotel Le Presbytère
Hotel Le Presbytère0.8 km from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (275 reviews)
The price is NZ$390
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Monge | 9.8 Exceptional 772 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel des Grandes Ecoles Quartier Latin | 9.6 Exceptional 366 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Le Grand Mazarin | 9.6 Exceptional 150 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel de JoBo | 9.6 Exceptional 660 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel Dupond Smith | 9.6 Exceptional 226 reviews | View |
Top Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation Hotel Reviews

Hotel de Roubaix
8/10 Good








































































