
Top Hotels Near Mary McLeod Bethune Home & Grave Site in Daytona Beach from NZ$114
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Mary McLeod Bethune Home & Grave Site hotels

1. Daytona Grande Oceanfront Resort
Daytona Grande Oceanfront ResortBrush - Stewarts, 3.1 km from Mary McLeod Bethune Home & Grave Site
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (5,032 reviews)
The price is NZ$332
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. Catalina Beach Club
Catalina Beach Club3.2 km from Mary McLeod Bethune Home & Grave Site
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is NZ$228
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

3. Courtyard by Marriott Daytona Beach Speedway/Airport
Courtyard by Marriott Daytona Beach Speedway/Airport3 km from Mary McLeod Bethune Home & Grave Site
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (751 reviews)
The price is NZ$194
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. Beautiful Beachfront Resort Condo
Beautiful Beachfront Resort Condo2.9 km from Mary McLeod Bethune Home & Grave Site
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (19 reviews)
The price is NZ$469
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Boardwalk Inn and Suites
Boardwalk Inn and SuitesDavis, 2.7 km from Mary McLeod Bethune Home & Grave Site
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (2,075 reviews)
The price is NZ$195
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Comfort Inn & Suites Daytona Beach Oceanfront
Comfort Inn & Suites Daytona Beach OceanfrontRogers Seabreeze, 2.8 km from Mary McLeod Bethune Home & Grave Site
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,124 reviews)
The price is NZ$174
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

7. Hilton Vacation Club Daytona Beach Regency
Hilton Vacation Club Daytona Beach Regency3 km from Mary McLeod Bethune Home & Grave Site
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NZ$234
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

8. Howard Johnson by Wyndham Oceanfront Daytona Beach
Howard Johnson by Wyndham Oceanfront Daytona BeachSouth Peninsula Historic District, 2.9 km from Mary McLeod Bethune Home & Grave Site
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (65 reviews)
The price is NZ$134
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Streamline Hotel
Streamline HotelRogers Seabreeze, 2.7 km from Mary McLeod Bethune Home & Grave Site
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$178
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Hilton Daytona Beach Oceanfront Resort
Hilton Daytona Beach Oceanfront ResortBrush - Stewarts, 2.8 km from Mary McLeod Bethune Home & Grave Site
7.4 out of 10, Good, (4,948 reviews)
The price is NZ$228
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

11. Fountain Beach Resort
Fountain Beach Resort2.8 km from Mary McLeod Bethune Home & Grave Site
7.8 out of 10, Good, (870 reviews)
The price is NZ$287
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

12. Beach Front Studios in Daytona Beach
Beach Front Studios in Daytona Beach2.9 km from Mary McLeod Bethune Home & Grave Site
7.6 out of 10, Good, (178 reviews)
The price is NZ$262
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Sandals Inn
Sandals InnRogers Seabreeze, 2.8 km from Mary McLeod Bethune Home & Grave Site
6.6 out of 10, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$198
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Sea Dip Resort Studios
Sea Dip Resort Studios3.1 km from Mary McLeod Bethune Home & Grave Site
6.4 out of 10, (69 reviews)

15. Daytona Inn Studios
Daytona Inn Studios2.8 km from Mary McLeod Bethune Home & Grave Site
6.0 out of 10, (69 reviews)
The price is NZ$231
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Travel Inn of Daytona
Travel Inn of Daytona2.5 km from Mary McLeod Bethune Home & Grave Site
5.8 out of 10, (183 reviews)
The price is NZ$114
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Atlantic Economy Inn
Atlantic Economy InnSouth Peninsula Historic District, 2.8 km from Mary McLeod Bethune Home & Grave Site
5.4 out of 10, (652 reviews)
The price is NZ$114
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Regency Inn Daytona Beach Near Airport
Regency Inn Daytona Beach Near AirportKingston, 1.1 km from Mary McLeod Bethune Home & Grave Site
5.0 out of 10, (40 reviews)
The price is NZ$118
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Heritage Inn
Heritage InnBethune Grant, 3 km from Mary McLeod Bethune Home & Grave Site
4.8 out of 10, (193 reviews)
The price is NZ$160
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Mary McLeod Bethune Home & Grave Site
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Daytona Grande Oceanfront Resort | 9.4 Exceptional 5,032 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Catalina Beach Club | 9.4 Exceptional 38 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Courtyard by Marriott Daytona Beach Speedway/Airport | 9.0 Wonderful 751 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Beautiful Beachfront Resort Condo | 9.0 Wonderful 19 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Boardwalk Inn and Suites | 8.4 Very good 2,075 reviews | View |
Top Mary McLeod Bethune Home & Grave Site Hotel Reviews

Hilton Daytona Beach Oceanfront Resort
8/10 Good








































































