Close to Hyde Park and Marble Arch, Superior One Bedroom Apartment With Balcony has plenty to offer. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
Popular amenities
Add dates for prices
About this property
Superior One Bedroom Apartment With Balcony
Apartment near Hyde Park
Close to Kensington Gardens and Kensington Palace, Superior One Bedroom Apartment With Balcony has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
Room features
All guest rooms at Superior One Bedroom Apartment With Balcony have amenities, such as high-speed Internet.
Similar properties
The Artists Hideaway-2 bed Mezzanine in Paddington - by Out of Office Lifestyle
London City Centre
The Artists Hideaway-2 bed Mezzanine in Paddington - by Out of Office Lifestyle
London City Centre, a neighbourhood in London, is home to Superior One Bedroom Apartment With Balcony. Royal Albert Hall and The British Museum are cultural highlights, and some of the area's popular attractions include Natural History Museum and London Eye. Consider Excel London for a night out, and don't miss Sky Garden, a top local attraction. Visit our London travel guide
Is Superior One Bedroom Apartment With Balcony pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
What time is check-in at Superior One Bedroom Apartment With Balcony?
Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: 5:00 PM.
What time is check-out at Superior One Bedroom Apartment With Balcony?
Checkout is at 11:00 AM.
Where is Superior One Bedroom Apartment With Balcony located?
Located in London City Centre, this apartment building is within a 10-minute walk of Paddington Central, Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens. Oxford Street and Marble Arch are also within 1 mile (2 km). Paddington Underground Station and London Paddington Station are within a 5-minute walk.
Have a question?
AI iconBetaBeta
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.