
Top Hotels Near Loessnitz Stadium in Radebeul from NZ$121
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Loessnitz Stadium hotels

1. Hotel Villa Sorgenfrei
Hotel Villa Sorgenfrei1.1 km from Loessnitz Stadium
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is NZ$228
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

2. Radisson Blu Park Hotel & Conference Centre
Radisson Blu Park Hotel & Conference Centre0.9 km from Loessnitz Stadium
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NZ$169
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. City Hotel Dresden Radebeul
City Hotel Dresden Radebeul0.9 km from Loessnitz Stadium
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (930 reviews)
The price is NZ$159
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. Barceló Dresden Newa
Barceló Dresden Newa8.6 km from Loessnitz Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (97 reviews)
The price is NZ$138
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. IntercityHotel Dresden
IntercityHotel Dresden8.4 km from Loessnitz Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NZ$126
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. Star G Hotel Premium Dresden Altmarkt
Star G Hotel Premium Dresden Altmarkt8.1 km from Loessnitz Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,010 reviews)
The price is NZ$151
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. NH Collection Dresden Altmarkt
NH Collection Dresden Altmarkt8.2 km from Loessnitz Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$160
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Suitess - An der Frauenkirche
Suitess - An der Frauenkirche8.1 km from Loessnitz Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$140
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. The Cloud One Dresden-Frauenkirche
The Cloud One Dresden-Frauenkirche8 km from Loessnitz Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (718 reviews)
The price is NZ$189
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. HYPERION Hotel Dresden Am Schloss
HYPERION Hotel Dresden Am Schloss7.9 km from Loessnitz Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$208
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Hotel & Restaurant Klosterhof
Hotel & Restaurant Klosterhof12.4 km from Loessnitz Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (59 reviews)
The price is NZ$145
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

12. Bilderberg Bellevue Hotel Dresden
Bilderberg Bellevue Hotel Dresden7.5 km from Loessnitz Stadium
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$151
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Premier Inn Dresden City Prager Straße
Premier Inn Dresden City Prager Straße8.4 km from Loessnitz Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (174 reviews)
The price is NZ$121
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

14. Hotel Elbflorenz Dresden
Hotel Elbflorenz Dresden7.6 km from Loessnitz Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$140
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Hampton By Hilton Dresden City Centre
Hampton By Hilton Dresden City Centre8.4 km from Loessnitz Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (384 reviews)
The price is NZ$158
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Hotel Schloss Eckberg
Hotel Schloss Eckberg10.8 km from Loessnitz Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (319 reviews)
The price is NZ$218
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Ramada by Wyndham Dresden
Ramada by Wyndham Dresden13 km from Loessnitz Stadium
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NZ$170
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

18. Relais & Châteaux Hotel Bülow Palais
Relais & Châteaux Hotel Bülow Palais7.4 km from Loessnitz Stadium
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (454 reviews)
The price is NZ$187
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

19. Motel One Dresden Am Zwinger
Motel One Dresden Am Zwinger7.8 km from Loessnitz Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (832 reviews)
The price is NZ$158
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. ARCOTEL HafenCity Dresden
ARCOTEL HafenCity Dresden6.3 km from Loessnitz Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (272 reviews)
The price is NZ$147
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Loessnitz Stadium Hotel Reviews

City Hotel Dresden Radebeul
10/10 Excellent
































































