
Top Hotels Near King Baudouin Stadium in Brussels from NZ$156
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
24 Oct - 25 OctTomorrow
25 Oct - 26 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for King Baudouin Stadium hotels




1. Motel One Brussels
Motel One Brussels5.6 km from King Baudouin Stadium
Gretchen
NZ$206
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. The Standard Brussels
The Standard Brussels4.1 km from King Baudouin Stadium
Heyler
NZ$230
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




3. Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection
Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection4.7 km from King Baudouin Stadium
Ellis
NZ$261
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. The Hoxton, Brussels
The Hoxton, Brussels4.9 km from King Baudouin Stadium
Martin
NZ$308
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City
DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City4.8 km from King Baudouin Stadium
Neeraj
NZ$295
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG
Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG4.8 km from King Baudouin Stadium
Jessica
NZ$282
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




7. Brussels Marriott Hotel Grand Place
Brussels Marriott Hotel Grand Place5.3 km from King Baudouin Stadium
Karol Stephany
NZ$338
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




8. Hotel Fleur de Ville
Hotel Fleur de VilleBroekwijk, 5.3 km from King Baudouin Stadium
Donna
NZ$320
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




9. nhow Brussels Bloom
nhow Brussels BloomSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 5 km from King Baudouin Stadium
Kelsie Jayne
NZ$254
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




10. Hôtel Van Belle
Hôtel Van BelleAnderlecht, 5.7 km from King Baudouin Stadium
Graham
NZ$161
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. OPO Hotel
OPO Hotel5.2 km from King Baudouin Stadium
Natalie
NZ$314
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




12. Thon Hotel Brussels City Centre
Thon Hotel Brussels City Centre4.7 km from King Baudouin Stadium
Christine
NZ$267
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




13. Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre
Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre5.6 km from King Baudouin Stadium
Dee
NZ$282
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. Holiday Inn Express Brussels - Grand-Place by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Brussels - Grand-Place by IHG5 km from King Baudouin Stadium
Felicia
NZ$217
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. easyHotel Brussels City Centre
easyHotel Brussels City CentreBroekwijk, 5.2 km from King Baudouin Stadium
Jacklyn
NZ$156
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




16. The Usual Brussels
The Usual Brussels4.8 km from King Baudouin Stadium
Jean
NZ$266
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




17. Maison Arya
Maison Arya4.8 km from King Baudouin Stadium
Jonathan
NZ$220
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




18. Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte Hotel
Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 5.6 km from King Baudouin Stadium
Dr Mohamad
NZ$770
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




19. Novotel Brussels off Grand'Place
Novotel Brussels off Grand'PlaceQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 5.7 km from King Baudouin Stadium
Shirley
NZ$325
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov