
Top Hotels Near Jan Palach Statue in Rome from NZ$195
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Jan Palach Statue hotels

1. Atel Relais
Atel Relais2.6 km from Jan Palach Statue
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is NZ$299
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Atel Guest House
Atel Guest House2.6 km from Jan Palach Statue
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is NZ$349
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

3. EFFE 9 FLAMINIO Guest House
EFFE 9 FLAMINIO Guest House2.4 km from Jan Palach Statue
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (90 reviews)
The price is NZ$285
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. Monastero dei Santi
Monastero dei Santi2.6 km from Jan Palach Statue
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is NZ$536
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

5. Ripetta Luxury Del Corso
Ripetta Luxury Del CorsoCampo Marzio, 2.7 km from Jan Palach Statue
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is NZ$260
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Hotel Locarno
Hotel LocarnoCampo Marzio, 2.7 km from Jan Palach Statue
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (578 reviews)
The price is NZ$1,107
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

7. Decòncept House
Decòncept HousePrati, 2.5 km from Jan Palach Statue
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is NZ$446
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

9. Flaminio Collection - Luxury Suites
Flaminio Collection - Luxury Suites2.1 km from Jan Palach Statue
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is NZ$268
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

10. Terrazza Urania
Terrazza Urania2.2 km from Jan Palach Statue
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is NZ$284
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

11. Maison Degli Artisti Suites
Maison Degli Artisti SuitesCampo Marzio, 2.7 km from Jan Palach Statue
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (96 reviews)
The price is NZ$318
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Hotel Villa Duse
Hotel Villa Duse1.6 km from Jan Palach Statue
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (491 reviews)
The price is NZ$277
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Relais Piazza Del Popolo - Aminta Collection Luxury Rooms
Relais Piazza Del Popolo - Aminta Collection Luxury Rooms2.5 km from Jan Palach Statue
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (49 reviews)
The price is NZ$287
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

14. The Hoxton, Rome
The Hoxton, Rome2.6 km from Jan Palach Statue
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (637 reviews)
The price is NZ$400
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Fabio Dei Velapazza Luxury Guest House
Fabio Dei Velapazza Luxury Guest House2.6 km from Jan Palach Statue
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is NZ$211
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

16. Flaminiarooms
Flaminiarooms2.3 km from Jan Palach Statue
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is NZ$172
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. 900 Piazza del Popolo
900 Piazza del Popolo2.4 km from Jan Palach Statue
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (77 reviews)
The price is NZ$433
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Da Me Suites
Da Me SuitesCampo Marzio, 2.6 km from Jan Palach Statue
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (405 reviews)
The price is NZ$259
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

19. Moonlight Inn Guest House
Moonlight Inn Guest House2.7 km from Jan Palach Statue
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (58 reviews)
The price is NZ$192
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

20. PARIOLI CUBE HOTEL
PARIOLI CUBE HOTEL1.7 km from Jan Palach Statue
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (46 reviews)
The price is NZ$195
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Jan Palach Statue Hotel Reviews

The Guardian Hotel
10/10 Excellent




































































