
Top Hotels Near Jakarta International Expo in Jakarta from NZ$11
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Jakarta International Expo hotels

1. DoubleTree by Hilton Jakarta Kemayoran
DoubleTree by Hilton Jakarta KemayoranOld Jakarta, 1.2 km from Jakarta International Expo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (114 reviews)
The price is NZ$108
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Holiday Inn Express Jakarta International Expo by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Jakarta International Expo by IHGOld Jakarta, 0.5 km from Jakarta International Expo
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (323 reviews)
The price is NZ$56
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

3. Grand Mercure Jakarta Kemayoran
Grand Mercure Jakarta KemayoranCentral Jakarta, 0.9 km from Jakarta International Expo
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (512 reviews)
The price is NZ$125
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

4. The Grand Platinum Jakarta
The Grand Platinum JakartaTaman Sari, 1.3 km from Jakarta International Expo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is NZ$105
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Grand G7 Hotel Kemayoran
Grand G7 Hotel KemayoranCentral Jakarta, 1.5 km from Jakarta International Expo
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (34 reviews)
The price is NZ$54
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Golden Boutique Hotel Kemayoran
Golden Boutique Hotel Kemayoran1.5 km from Jakarta International Expo
7.0 out of 10, Good, (32 reviews)
The price is NZ$67
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Aston Kemayoran City Hotel
Aston Kemayoran City HotelOld Jakarta, 0.7 km from Jakarta International Expo
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (18 reviews)
The price is NZ$120
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Swiss-Belinn Kemayoran Jakarta
Swiss-Belinn Kemayoran JakartaOld Jakarta, 0.5 km from Jakarta International Expo
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (124 reviews)
The price is NZ$65
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. BW Kemayoran Hotel & Convention Powered by Archipelago
BW Kemayoran Hotel & Convention Powered by ArchipelagoCentral Jakarta, 1.5 km from Jakarta International Expo
7.0 out of 10, Good, (89 reviews)
The price is NZ$49
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

10. Townhouse Oak Gunung Sahari Near Ancol
Townhouse Oak Gunung Sahari Near Ancol1.5 km from Jakarta International Expo
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is NZ$11
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. NAM Kemayoran
NAM KemayoranCentral Jakarta, 0.8 km from Jakarta International Expo
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is NZ$50
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

12. Super OYO Townhouse 2 Hotel Gunung Sahari
Super OYO Townhouse 2 Hotel Gunung Sahari1.3 km from Jakarta International Expo
5.4 out of 10, (3 reviews)
The price is NZ$17
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

13. Capital O 94914 Kemayoran Guest House
Capital O 94914 Kemayoran Guest HouseCentral Jakarta, 1 km from Jakarta International Expo
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is NZ$17
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

14. Relaxing and Stylish Studio at Amethyst Tower Apartment
Relaxing and Stylish Studio at Amethyst Tower Apartment0.9 km from Jakarta International Expo
The price is NZ$48
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Townhouse Oak Ancol
Townhouse Oak Ancol1.4 km from Jakarta International Expo
The price is NZ$156
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

16. Menara Jakarta At Kemayoran By Emily In Town
Menara Jakarta At Kemayoran By Emily In TownOld Jakarta, 0.3 km from Jakarta International Expo
The price is NZ$112
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

17. IZI COZI HOTEL KEMAYORAN
IZI COZI HOTEL KEMAYORAN0.9 km from Jakarta International Expo
5.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is NZ$31
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. Cove Oekude Residence
Cove Oekude Residence1.3 km from Jakarta International Expo
The price is NZ$22
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Menara Jakarta Condo JI EXPO by Blezz
Menara Jakarta Condo JI EXPO by BlezzCentral Jakarta, 0.9 km from Jakarta International Expo
The price is NZ$118
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

20. Hotel O Balcon Biru
Hotel O Balcon BiruTaman Sari, 1.3 km from Jakarta International Expo
6.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is NZ$15
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Jakarta International Expo
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() DoubleTree by Hilton Jakarta Kemayoran | 9.2 Wonderful 114 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express Jakarta International Expo by IHG | 8.6 Excellent 323 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Grand Mercure Jakarta Kemayoran | 8.6 Excellent 512 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Grand Platinum Jakarta | 9.4 Exceptional 19 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Grand G7 Hotel Kemayoran | 8.6 Excellent 34 reviews | View |
Top Jakarta International Expo Hotel Reviews

Mövenpick Hotel Jakarta City Centre
10/10 Excellent







































































