Entire apartment

Cozy And Good Living 1Br At Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for Cozy And Good Living 1Br At Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment

A neatly arranged hotel room with a large bed, a bedside table, and a chair. - Cozy And Good Living 1Br At Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment (Bekasi)
A kitchen with white cabinets, a stainless steel sink, and a black box labeled 'GUTEN' on the countertop. - Cozy And Good Living 1Br At Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment (Bekasi)
A modern indoor space with a long wooden bench, a red exit door, a fire hydrant, and potted plants along the walls. - Cozy And Good Living 1Br At Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment (Bekasi)
A gym with treadmills, an elliptical, and a rowing machine, large windows with a city view. - Cozy And Good Living 1Br At Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment (Bekasi)
Pool - Cozy And Good Living 1Br At Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment (Bekasi)
Cozy And Good Living 1Br At Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment provides a 24-hour gym and more.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Air-conditioning
  • Gym
The current price is NZ$50
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

Add dates for prices

About this property

Cozy And Good Living 1Br At Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment

  • Apartment located in Pekayon Jaya
  • Cozy And Good Living 1Br At Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment provides a 24-hour gym and more.
  • Other perks at this apartment include:
    • An outdoor pool
    • A lift and smoke-free property
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Cozy And Good Living 1Br At Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment feature comforts, such as air conditioning.

Similar properties

About the area

Pekayon Jaya, a neighbourhood in Bekasi, is home to this apartment. Bundaran HI is a notable landmark, and travellers looking to shop may want to visit Grand Indonesia and Thamrin City Shopping Mall. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at Gelora Bung Karno Stadium or Jakarta International Velodrome. Visit our Bekasi travel guide
View more Apartments in Jakarta
Map
Tower Barclay, FLS3#27,, Jl. KH. Noer Ali, Bekasi, Jawa Barat, 17148

What's nearby

  • A multi-level shopping mall with escalators, seating areas, and a central atrium with a digital display.
    Grand Indonesia
    26 min drive - 25.7 km
  • A building with a clock on its facade and a metal roof.
    Blok M Square
    29 min drive - 29.5 km
  • Lagoon Avenue Mall Bekasi
    2 min walk - 0.2 km
  • Grand Metropolitan
    17 min walk - 1.5 km
  • Metropolitan Mall Bekasi
    4 min drive - 3.2 km

Getting around

  • Cikunir 2 Station
    4 min drive
  • Jakarta (HLP-Halim Perdanakusuma Intl.)
    29 min drive

Restaurants

  • Mono Music & Coffee
    3 min drive
  • Bakmi Jogja Mbah Giyo
    1 min walk
  • Kfc
    1 min walk
  • Red Suki
    6 min drive
  • Rumah makan angkola
    16 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Does Cozy And Good Living 1Br At Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

How much does it cost to stay at Cozy And Good Living 1Br At Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment?

As of 23 Oct 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Cozy And Good Living 1Br At Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment on 2 Nov 2026 start from NZ$50, including taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

Is Cozy And Good Living 1Br At Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Cozy And Good Living 1Br At Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment?

This property doesn't offer parking.

What time is check-in at Cozy And Good Living 1Br At Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; check-in end time: midnight.

What time is check-out at Cozy And Good Living 1Br At Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment?

Checkout is at noon.

Where is Cozy And Good Living 1Br At Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment located?

Located in Pekayon Jaya, this apartment building is within 1 mile (2 km) of Lagoon Avenue Mall Bekasi and Grand Metropolitan. Metropolitan Mall Bekasi and Pakuwon Mall Bekasi are also within 2 miles (3 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.