
Top Hotels Near Hallerbos in Halle from NZ$103
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Hallerbos hotels

1. Charly 132
Charly 13210.6 km from Hallerbos
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is NZ$200
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

2. ibis Styles Nivelles
ibis Styles Nivelles9.8 km from Hallerbos
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (508 reviews)
The price is NZ$162
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Le Côté Vert
Le Côté Vert8.2 km from Hallerbos
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (173 reviews)
The price is NZ$273
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

4. Van der Valk Waterloo
Van der Valk Waterloo8.8 km from Hallerbos
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (530 reviews)
The price is NZ$218
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. Hôtel Golf Relais de l'Empereur
Hôtel Golf Relais de l'Empereur15.7 km from Hallerbos
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (67 reviews)
The price is NZ$162
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. Hostellerie au Coeur Du Spinois
Hostellerie au Coeur Du Spinois12.3 km from Hallerbos
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is NZ$213
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Hôtel 1815
Hôtel 18158.5 km from Hallerbos
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (96 reviews)
The price is NZ$178
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Dolce by Wyndham La Hulpe Brussels
Dolce by Wyndham La Hulpe Brussels13 km from Hallerbos
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NZ$266
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Atelier 24
Atelier 2412.1 km from Hallerbos
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is NZ$259
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. ibis Brussels Waterloo
ibis Brussels Waterloo8.3 km from Hallerbos
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (625 reviews)
The price is NZ$160
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Des Heures Claires
Des Heures Claires13.9 km from Hallerbos
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is NZ$238
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. La Maison Chantecler
La Maison Chantecler11.9 km from Hallerbos
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is NZ$293
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

13. Aparthotel Adagio Access Brussels Delta
Aparthotel Adagio Access Brussels Delta15 km from Hallerbos
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (380 reviews)
The price is NZ$190
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. B&B Hippo-Droom
B&B Hippo-Droom13.3 km from Hallerbos
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (85 reviews)
The price is NZ$337
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

15. La Villa Maurice
La Villa Maurice14.4 km from Hallerbos
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is NZ$447
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

16. B&B Brigitte & Alain
B&B Brigitte & Alain12 km from Hallerbos
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is NZ$261
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. ibis budget Brussels South Ruisbroek
ibis budget Brussels South Ruisbroek10.2 km from Hallerbos
7.2 out of 10, Good, (911 reviews)
The price is NZ$103
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. DC Sleep & Go Brussels West
DC Sleep & Go Brussels West12.1 km from Hallerbos
7.8 out of 10, Good, (264 reviews)
The price is NZ$145
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Best Western Hotel Brussels South
Best Western Hotel Brussels South8.3 km from Hallerbos
7.8 out of 10, Good, (367 reviews)
The price is NZ$159
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. ibis Brussels Erasmus
ibis Brussels Erasmus12.6 km from Hallerbos
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (348 reviews)
The price is NZ$170
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Hallerbos
The price is NZ$263
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov
Top Hallerbos Hotel Reviews

Le Côté Vert
10/10 Excellent
















































































