
Dürrbachau Hotels, Würzburg
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Dürrbachau hotels

1. B&B HOTEL Würzburg-City
B&B HOTEL Würzburg-CityWürzburg City Centre, 2.3 km from Dürrbachau
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (271 reviews)
The price is NZ$117
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Mercure Hotel Wuerzburg Am Mainufer
Mercure Hotel Wuerzburg Am Mainufer2.7 km from Dürrbachau
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (978 reviews)
The price is NZ$159
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

3. ibis Wuerzburg City
ibis Wuerzburg CityWürzburg City Centre, 2.2 km from Dürrbachau
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (581 reviews)
The price is NZ$175
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hotel am Main
Hotel am Main3.1 km from Dürrbachau
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (49 reviews)
The price is NZ$179
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. homie stay an der alten dampf
homie stay an der alten dampfZellerau, 2.1 km from Dürrbachau
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (6 reviews)
The price is NZ$228
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Premier Inn Würzburg
Premier Inn WürzburgWürzburg City Centre, 4 km from Dürrbachau
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NZ$124
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. Hotel Wittelsbacher Höh
Hotel Wittelsbacher HöhZellerau, 2.3 km from Dürrbachau
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (143 reviews)
The price is NZ$233
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Main Hotel Eckert
Main Hotel Eckert4.2 km from Dürrbachau
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (41 reviews)
The price is NZ$161
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

9. Hotel Tari
Hotel Tari2.9 km from Dürrbachau
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (78 reviews)
The price is NZ$157
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. City Partner Hotel Strauss
City Partner Hotel StraussWürzburg City Centre, 2.9 km from Dürrbachau
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (571 reviews)
The price is NZ$167
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Schlosshotel Steinburg
Schlosshotel Steinburg1.6 km from Dürrbachau
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (202 reviews)
The price is NZ$482
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

12. Maritim Hotel Würzburg
Maritim Hotel WürzburgWürzburg City Centre, 2.7 km from Dürrbachau
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NZ$174
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Hotel Wiener Botschaft
Hotel Wiener Botschaft2.9 km from Dürrbachau
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (39 reviews)
The price is NZ$141
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

14. AC Hotel by Marriott Wuerzburg
AC Hotel by Marriott WuerzburgWürzburg City Centre, 4.2 km from Dürrbachau
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (380 reviews)
The price is NZ$148
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Best Western Premier Hotel Rebstock
Best Western Premier Hotel RebstockWürzburg City Centre, 3.5 km from Dürrbachau
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (437 reviews)
The price is NZ$252
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Lamm Hotel & Restaurant
Lamm Hotel & Restaurant3.5 km from Dürrbachau
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (128 reviews)
The price is NZ$171
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

17. Moxy Wuerzburg
Moxy WuerzburgWürzburg City Centre, 4.1 km from Dürrbachau
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (300 reviews)
The price is NZ$140
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Hotel Weisses Lamm
Hotel Weisses Lamm3 km from Dürrbachau
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (32 reviews)
The price is NZ$256
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Hotel Würzburger Hof
Hotel Würzburger HofWürzburg City Centre, 3.2 km from Dürrbachau
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (434 reviews)
The price is NZ$269
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Motel One Würzburg
Motel One WürzburgAltstadt Würzburg, 3.5 km from Dürrbachau
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (173 reviews)
The price is NZ$157
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Our guide on where to stay in Dürrbachau
Find the best Dürrbachau areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Würzburg City Centre
Würzburg City Centre is a destination travellers like for its historical sites, and you might hop aboard the metro at Würzburg East Central Station Tram Stop or Würzburg West Central Station Tram Stop to explore sights like Juliusspital.

Altstadt Würzburg
Altstadt Würzburg is noteworthy for its restaurants, and you can make a stop at top attractions like Würzburg Residence and Staatlicher Hofkeller Würzburg.
Zellerau
Travellers like the restaurants in Zellerau, and Festungskirche is a top attraction you might want to visit.
Top Dürrbachau Hotel Reviews
Recent Reviews in Dürrbachau

Best Western Premier Hotel Rebstock
10/10 Excellent










































































