
Top Hotels Near Dogancay Museum in Istanbul from NZ$89
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Dogancay Museum hotels

1. TAKSiM JUNO RESİDENCES
TAKSiM JUNO RESİDENCES0.2 km from Dogancay Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is NZ$112
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Sometimes Hotel
Sometimes HotelTaksim, 0.3 km from Dogancay Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is NZ$124
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Ayramin Deluxe Hotel
Ayramin Deluxe HotelTaksim, 0.3 km from Dogancay Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (471 reviews)
The price is NZ$110
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Sentire Hotels&Residences Taksim
Sentire Hotels&Residences Taksim0.3 km from Dogancay Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (228 reviews)
The price is NZ$199
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

7. Canopy by Hilton Istanbul Taksim
Canopy by Hilton Istanbul Taksim0.2 km from Dogancay Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is NZ$315
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

8. Mukarnas Pera Hotel
Mukarnas Pera Hotel0.3 km from Dogancay Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (236 reviews)
The price is NZ$201
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

9. Petros Hotel
Petros HotelTaksim, < 0.1 km from Dogancay Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (303 reviews)
The price is NZ$109
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

10. Aria Palace Taksim
Aria Palace TaksimTaksim, 0.2 km from Dogancay Museum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (275 reviews)
The price is NZ$89
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Walton Gardens Pera
Walton Gardens Pera0.2 km from Dogancay Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (56 reviews)
The price is NZ$263
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

12. Hotel Pera Parma
Hotel Pera Parma0.2 km from Dogancay Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (131 reviews)
The price is NZ$146
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Garlon Residence
Garlon Residence0.1 km from Dogancay Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (58 reviews)
The price is NZ$130
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. Ayramin Deluxe Hotel Annex
Ayramin Deluxe Hotel AnnexTaksim, 0.3 km from Dogancay Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is NZ$140
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Akka Suites Taksim
Akka Suites TaksimTaksim, 0.3 km from Dogancay Museum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (145 reviews)
The price is NZ$149
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

16. Stay Lab Taksim
Stay Lab TaksimTaksim, 0.2 km from Dogancay Museum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (85 reviews)
The price is NZ$143
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Lina Hotel Taksim Pera
Lina Hotel Taksim Pera0.2 km from Dogancay Museum
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (149 reviews)
The price is NZ$96
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

18. Taxim Lounge Hotel - Special Class
Taxim Lounge Hotel - Special ClassTaksim, 0.3 km from Dogancay Museum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (233 reviews)
The price is NZ$107
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

19. Liberi Hotel Taksim
Liberi Hotel TaksimTaksim, 0.3 km from Dogancay Museum
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (51 reviews)
The price is NZ$141
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

20. Mr CAS Hotels - Special Class
Mr CAS Hotels - Special ClassTaksim, 0.2 km from Dogancay Museum
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (199 reviews)
The price is NZ$207
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Dogancay Museum Hotel Reviews

Pera Palace Hotel
10/10 Excellent





































































